Boy's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.85 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:48.01 |
Luke S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:54.95 |
Angus B |
Albany |
12 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:55.34 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:55.61 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:00.29 |
Cairo S |
Albany |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:06.26 |
Blake M |
Albany |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:06.27 |
Angus R |
Albany |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:07.05 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
11 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:10.82 |
Reif A |
Exmouth Amateur |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:13.80 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:14.88 |
William H |
York |
12 |
200 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:18.10 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
12 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:30.49 |
James T |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
159 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:41.47 |
Samuel N |
Exmouth Amateur |
12 |
136 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:26.34 |
Tom G |
Albany |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.68 |
Ben H |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.23 |
Kelly G |
Geraldton |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.36 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:32.70 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:35.02 |
Chad H |
Geraldton |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.34 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:37.01 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:38.15 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:41.55 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:44.06 |
David S |
Hedland |
14 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:46.12 |
Callum K |
Manjimup Marlins |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:48.33 |
Luke W |
Albany |
13 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:51.51 |
Fergus M |
Albany |
14 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:55.39 |
Riley S |
Tom Price |
13 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:56.24 |
Max C |
Esperance |
14 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:56.93 |
Jake S |
Albany |
13 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:00.74 |
Kai S |
Albany |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:00.85 |
Sam L |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:04.86 |
Kaden S |
Pinjarra |
14 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:05.75 |
Krosby R |
Boddington |
13 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:15.97 |
Keenan M |
Mandurah |
14 |
197 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:05.96 |
Ned S |
Albany |
10 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:07.73 |
Hamish B |
Albany |
10 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:17.80 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
10 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:18.32 |
Mathijs T |
Geraldton |
10 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:18.39 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
10 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:23.43 |
Luke B |
Newman Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:30.19 |
Drew C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
160 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:46.85 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
10 |
127 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.98 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.59 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:33.98 |
Daniel C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.24 |
Mitchell S |
Mandurah |
15 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:38.07 |
Zac W |
Albany |
15 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:38.11 |
Daniel R |
Broome Barracudas |
15 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.64 |
Liam H |
Mandurah |
16 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:41.87 |
Ronan H |
Mandurah |
16 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:42.03 |
Dylan B |
Exmouth Amateur |
15 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:44.43 |
Tyler S |
Tom Price |
15 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:46.03 |
Toby F |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:46.79 |
Kyle S |
Pinjarra |
15 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:52.53 |
Benjamin G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:57.37 |
Brayden W |
Wagin |
16 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:00.71 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
16 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:06.65 |
Jacob S |
Albany |
15 |
228 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.74 |
Mitchell W |
Albany |
17 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.33 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
17 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.24 |
Lachlan J |
Australind |
18 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:46.55 |
Kurt V |
Moora |
17 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:46.71 |
Brian L |
Kalgoorlie |
26 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:48.18 |
Ethan M |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
17 |
311 |
Splits |
|