Boy's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:47.87 |
Chayse P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
149 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.94 |
Lachlin W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:48.58 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
10 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:49.06 |
Bryn C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
144 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:49.93 |
Tyler J |
South Shore |
10 |
140 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:54.27 |
Christopher N |
St Hilda's |
10 |
125 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.98 |
Xavier L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
96 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:09.51 |
Hayden L |
Boddington |
10 |
86 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:40.48 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
11 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:42.87 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
11 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:42.96 |
Kele R |
Boddington |
11 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:43.28 |
Joel C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:43.73 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:45.60 |
Archie T |
All Saints' |
11 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:48.01 |
Taig M |
Riverside |
11 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:49.03 |
Hayden E |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
144 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:53.24 |
Noah L |
Boddington |
11 |
128 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:11.32 |
Beau R |
Boddington |
11 |
82 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.85 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
12 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:32.41 |
Jamie T |
Rockingham |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:36.03 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.39 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
12 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.98 |
Joshua N |
St Hilda's |
12 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:41.44 |
Cronan M |
Riverside |
12 |
179 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:41.96 |
Myles B |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:42.75 |
Matthew G |
South Shore |
12 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:51.71 |
Callum V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
134 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:52.08 |
Connor L |
Boddington |
12 |
132 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 8 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:02.28 |
Sam R |
St Hilda's |
8 |
102 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.09 |
Hayden F |
St Hilda's |
8 |
91 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.02 |
Matthew N |
St Hilda's |
8 |
89 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.12 |
Tyson C |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
8 |
89 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.73 |
Hamish M |
St Hilda's |
8 |
78 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.87 |
Jackson P |
North Coast |
9 |
108 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.54 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
104 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.45 |
Mason I |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
99 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.85 |
Callum F |
Breakers WA |
9 |
89 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.03 |
Lucas W |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
85 |
Splits |
|