Boy's 13 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.13 |
Ryan M |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.22 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.21 |
Jarek S |
Cheltenham |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.05 |
Abdullah S |
M1 |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:24.36 |
Tyler D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:25.00 |
Sam M |
Surrey Park |
13 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:25.69 |
Lochlain R |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
13 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:26.63 |
Xavier T |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
12 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:27.30 |
Fletcher K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.07 |
Heath E |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:28.76 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
11 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:28.86 |
Matthew G |
Cheltenham |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:29.62 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
11 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.69 |
Jesse H |
St Leonard's College |
13 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:34.26 |
Nathan M |
CA Tritons |
12 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:34.90 |
Josh W |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:35.32 |
Brayden R |
Swimland Swim Club |
13 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:35.61 |
Alex C |
CA Tritons |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:37.03 |
Harry H |
Wind on Water |
13 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:37.81 |
Christopher F |
Huntingtower, Vic |
12 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:37.86 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:37.95 |
Hamish R |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
10 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:38.26 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:38.86 |
Jack H |
Tigersharks |
13 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:39.32 |
William O |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:39.40 |
Kristian K |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:39.69 |
Dominic C |
Surrey Park |
11 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:40.66 |
Logan K |
Nunawading |
11 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:45.29 |
Sendiya S |
M1 |
12 |
160 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:45.57 |
Hudson P |
St Leonard's College |
10 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:46.35 |
Oscar W |
St Leonard's College |
12 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:46.62 |
Ty H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
154 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:47.43 |
Robert T |
M1 |
12 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:48.00 |
Matthew W |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:48.52 |
Tej V |
Surrey Park |
12 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:48.60 |
Kai G |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
10 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:48.62 |
Victor L |
Surrey Park |
13 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:49.58 |
Liam K |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
142 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:50.11 |
Alex S |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
140 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:50.94 |
Benjamin S |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
137 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:52.56 |
Mackenzie M |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:52.97 |
Din A |
M1 |
13 |
129 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:54.64 |
Rhis M |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
11 |
124 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:57.13 |
William W |
Surrey Park |
10 |
116 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:01.84 |
Oscar D |
Surrey Park |
10 |
103 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:07.27 |
Kyden L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
90 |
Splits |
|