Men's 16 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.45 |
Lewis C |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
766 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.85 |
Ben C |
Neptune |
18 |
710 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.15 |
Ollie R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
18 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.08 |
Satori D |
Qeii Swim Club |
18 |
665 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.19 |
Atakura J |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.63 |
Ikko S |
MT EDEN NZL |
16 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.80 |
Matai M |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.30 |
George D |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.31 |
Sam M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.33 |
Adrian C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.59 |
Danyon H |
Ace |
17 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.71 |
Andrew R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.11 |
Tyron H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.14 |
Ben L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.29 |
Thomas W |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.30 |
Jean-Daniel R |
Whakatane |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.41 |
Zarhn C |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
18 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.41 |
Joshua L |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.42 |
Oliver W |
Kiwi |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.48 |
Levi A |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.60 |
Tom D |
Qeii Swim Club |
16 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.92 |
Patrick M |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
59.95 |
Nicholas M |
Primo Sundevils |
17 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.19 |
Johnson B |
Taupo Swimming Club |
17 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.43 |
Cole P |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.53 |
Flynn M |
Qeii Swim Club |
17 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.87 |
Xavier A |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.19 |
Shay D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.57 |
Tiernan K |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:02.10 |
Bryn R |
Qeii Swim Club |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.76 |
Ollie R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
18 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.03 |
Lewis C |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.46 |
Satori D |
Qeii Swim Club |
18 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.85 |
Ben C |
Neptune |
18 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.20 |
Atakura J |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.60 |
Matai M |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.63 |
George D |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.65 |
Ikko S |
MT EDEN NZL |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.76 |
Andrew R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.85 |
Ben L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.27 |
Adrian C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.28 |
Joshua L |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.34 |
Jean-Daniel R |
Whakatane |
16 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.35 |
Thomas W |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.55 |
Tyron H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.59 |
Sam M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.64 |
Oliver W |
Kiwi |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.71 |
Danyon H |
Ace |
17 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.73 |
Zarhn C |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
18 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.80 |
Levi A |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.86 |
Nicholas M |
Primo Sundevils |
17 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.68 |
Flynn M |
Qeii Swim Club |
17 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.77 |
Patrick M |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.78 |
Johnson B |
Taupo Swimming Club |
17 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.79 |
Tom D |
Qeii Swim Club |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.79 |
Cole P |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.87 |
Xavier A |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.91 |
Bryn R |
Qeii Swim Club |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.03 |
Tiernan K |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.51 |
Shay D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:01.60 |
Joel N |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:02.03 |
Jedi M |
Pirates Swim Team |
16 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.09 |
Che P |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.09 |
Zahar T |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:02.26 |
Chris P |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:02.31 |
Blair H |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:02.48 |
Samuel G |
Swim Timaru Inc |
17 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.49 |
Dylan B |
Selwyn |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:02.57 |
Steven W |
Hawera Swim Club |
17 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:02.60 |
Sean R |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:02.73 |
Harrison N |
Capital Swim Club |
17 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:02.86 |
Richard S |
Swim Zone Racing |
17 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:03.21 |
Archie P |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:03.35 |
Thomas M |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:03.41 |
Jack S |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:03.56 |
Marco S |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:03.57 |
Lachlan M |
Tawa Swimming Club |
16 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:03.75 |
James C |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:04.19 |
Ryan G |
Waitaha |
16 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:04.50 |
Findlay K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:04.51 |
Rocky M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:04.92 |
Travis H |
MT EDEN NZL |
16 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:05.13 |
Sebastien P |
Waterhole Swim Club |
17 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:05.53 |
Bede A |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:05.64 |
Eugene D |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:05.75 |
Jae Sik U |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:05.76 |
Ryan K |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
16 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:05.89 |
Thomas B |
Taupo Swimming Club |
16 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:06.17 |
Ben M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:06.17 |
Nathan B |
Palmwoods |
16 |
427 |
Splits |
|