Mixed 8 years and over 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.97 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.28 |
Martin Jacob P |
City of Perth |
19 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.37 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
500 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.81 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
700 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.41 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.57 |
Nathan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
473 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.00 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.12 |
Jesse C |
St Hilda's |
15 |
440 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.15 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
440 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.37 |
Thomas N |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
435 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.46 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
14 |
434 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.53 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
432 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.83 |
Callum B |
City of Perth |
14 |
426 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.54 |
Dylan B |
Exmouth Amateur |
16 |
413 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.00 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
405 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:08.01 |
Tom L |
Riverton |
16 |
405 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.62 |
Kelton R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
377 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:10.49 |
Madison H |
City of Perth |
17 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.65 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
516 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.89 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:10.94 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
356 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.82 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:12.22 |
Tian H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
483 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:12.50 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
15 |
334 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:12.72 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
473 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:12.92 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
469 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:12.93 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
13 |
328 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:12.93 |
Lucy M |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
469 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.95 |
Kurt A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
328 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:14.06 |
Genevieve F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
448 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:14.07 |
Zachary S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
313 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:14.09 |
Madeleine P |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:14.10 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
313 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:14.36 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
443 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:14.49 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
15 |
308 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:14.65 |
Mackenzi L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
437 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:14.95 |
Jamie T |
Rockingham |
12 |
302 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:15.22 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
17 |
299 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:15.32 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
426 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:15.39 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
425 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:15.44 |
Emily M |
Geraldton |
13 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:15.81 |
Amy E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
418 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:16.21 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
288 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:16.22 |
Regan A |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
411 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:16.37 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
14 |
409 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:16.46 |
Samuel W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
285 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:16.69 |
Charlie R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
282 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:16.98 |
Kon S |
Riverside |
13 |
279 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:17.20 |
Lachlan I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
277 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:17.68 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
10 |
388 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:17.80 |
Sophie K |
Rockingham |
14 |
386 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:17.97 |
Lana T |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
384 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:18.13 |
Zachary M |
St Hilda's |
12 |
267 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:18.18 |
Britney A |
South Lake Dolphins |
19 |
381 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:18.22 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
380 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:18.70 |
Emily M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
373 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:19.14 |
Abbey J |
Busselton |
15 |
367 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:19.31 |
Erica W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
365 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:19.75 |
Lillie S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
359 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:19.77 |
Tyson G |
Mandurah |
13 |
251 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:19.92 |
Sophie L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:20.45 |
Isaak G |
Mandurah |
13 |
244 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:20.71 |
Ella O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
346 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:21.61 |
Seth L |
City of Perth |
13 |
234 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:21.84 |
Ashleigh C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
332 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:21.90 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
12 |
331 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:22.04 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
330 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:22.28 |
Morgan S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
327 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:22.67 |
Iggy B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
322 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:22.79 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
321 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:23.19 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
221 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:23.19 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
12 |
316 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:23.28 |
Ella H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
315 |
1022 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:23.66 |
Victoria R |
City of Perth |
14 |
311 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:24.00 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
10 |
215 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:24.04 |
Eva P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
307 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:24.08 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
306 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:24.27 |
Regan G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
304 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:24.43 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
211 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:24.56 |
Grace P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
301 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:24.58 |
Ryan N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
210 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:24.65 |
Emma Sophia P |
City of Perth |
13 |
300 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:24.69 |
Laughlan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
210 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:24.93 |
Sofia B |
City of Perth |
14 |
297 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:25.15 |
Thabiso B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
206 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:25.33 |
Kai D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
205 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:25.37 |
Lachlin W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
205 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:25.43 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
204 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:25.49 |
Jouke v |
Rockingham |
12 |
204 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:25.56 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
291 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:25.62 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
12 |
203 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:26.02 |
Brianna B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
286 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:26.73 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
11 |
279 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:26.80 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
11 |
278 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:26.80 |
Georgina G |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
278 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:26.86 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
10 |
194 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:27.22 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
11 |
274 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:27.47 |
Ruby B |
St Hilda's |
10 |
272 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:27.68 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
11 |
270 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:27.79 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
269 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:27.85 |
Katie O |
Unattached WA |
9 |
268 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:27.97 |
Taig M |
Riverside |
11 |
187 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:28.08 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
11 |
266 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:28.18 |
Hudson M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
186 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:28.18 |
Rachel W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
265 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:28.21 |
Elizabeth E |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
265 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:28.35 |
Hayden F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
185 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:28.48 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
11 |
263 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:28.64 |
Filippos S |
Riverside |
11 |
183 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:28.76 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
11 |
182 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:29.09 |
Savannah J |
Rockingham |
12 |
257 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:29.16 |
Dylan G |
Breakers WA |
10 |
180 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:29.26 |
Kiara A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
256 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:29.41 |
Madison H |
Mandurah |
12 |
255 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:29.45 |
Joseph T |
Rockingham |
11 |
178 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:29.85 |
Samuel H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
175 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:30.06 |
Harrison S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
174 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:30.35 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
173 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
1:30.90 |
Flynn C |
City of Perth |
11 |
169 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:31.10 |
Matilda R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
241 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
1:31.14 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
12 |
240 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:31.60 |
Darcey M |
North Coast |
11 |
237 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:31.68 |
Amara L |
City of Perth |
13 |
236 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:31.68 |
Luciana T |
St Hilda's |
9 |
236 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
1:32.07 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
12 |
233 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
1:32.73 |
Ashley H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
160 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
1:32.96 |
Ava G |
City of Perth |
11 |
227 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
1:33.47 |
Keely B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
223 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:33.73 |
Evan F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
155 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
1:33.97 |
Abbey B |
Riverside |
11 |
219 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:34.92 |
Finn B |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
149 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
1:35.33 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
10 |
210 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
1:35.52 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
11 |
146 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
1:35.57 |
Jakob C |
South Shore |
10 |
146 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
1:36.66 |
Isabel J |
Rockingham |
14 |
202 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
1:37.07 |
Hannah C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
199 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
1:37.09 |
Kenzie S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
199 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
1:37.55 |
Stella G |
City of Perth |
10 |
196 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:37.83 |
Kieran D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
136 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
1:39.15 |
Macy J |
Rockingham |
10 |
187 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
1:39.46 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
129 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
1:39.78 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
10 |
183 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:39.93 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
9 |
182 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
1:40.47 |
Sam R |
St Hilda's |
8 |
125 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
1:41.91 |
Jake R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
120 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:42.22 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
119 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
1:43.96 |
Jay P |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
113 |
|
Splits |
|
|
148. |
1:44.43 |
Mitchell B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
112 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
1:45.37 |
Holly C |
South Shore |
9 |
156 |
|
Splits |
|
|
150. |
1:46.16 |
Megan M |
Mandurah |
8 |
152 |
|
Splits |
|
|
151. |
1:46.30 |
Imogen B |
Rockingham |
10 |
152 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
1:47.06 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
10 |
148 |
|
Splits |
|
|
153. |
1:48.74 |
Joshua B |
St Hilda's |
9 |
99 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
1:49.41 |
Amelia T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
139 |
|
Splits |
|
|
155. |
1:49.99 |
Thomas G |
City of Perth |
9 |
96 |
|
Splits |
|
|
156. |
1:50.82 |
Kaylie B |
Mandurah |
8 |
134 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
1:51.13 |
Abby B |
Rockingham |
9 |
133 |
|
Splits |
|
|
158. |
1:52.70 |
Sian N |
Rockingham |
8 |
127 |
|
Splits |
|
|
159. |
1:53.93 |
Siena A |
Mandurah |
10 |
123 |
|
Splits |
|
|
160. |
1:55.28 |
Hannah M |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
119 |
|
Splits |
|
|
161. |
1:56.35 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
81 |
|
Splits |
|
|
162. |
1:56.72 |
Anneke D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
114 |
|
Splits |
|
|
163. |
2:00.19 |
Andrew N |
Breakers WA |
8 |
73 |
|
Splits |
|
|
164. |
2:02.61 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
99 |
|
Splits |
|