Boy's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:35.91 |
Alec O |
Geelong Sharks |
10 |
126 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.89 |
Matthew S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
56 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:38.90 |
Kayne M |
Bendigo Hawks |
13 |
115 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.22 |
Angus O |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:34.87 |
Jack S |
Geelong Sharks |
13 |
130 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.82 |
Daniel R |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
265 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.54 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
413 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:34.93 |
Riley S |
Bendigo East |
10 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:36.72 |
Brooke B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
180 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.04 |
Tallulah R |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:28.11 |
Taylor M |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
238 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.17 |
Hannah C |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:32.50 |
Olivia B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
206 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.53 |
Arkie D |
Bendigo Hawks |
13 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.22 |
Charlotte B |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.42 |
Keylah W |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.76 |
Lucy R |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:23.25 |
Johanna M |
Warrnambool |
13 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:26.51 |
Claudia M |
Bendigo East |
13 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.49 |
Zoe R |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
13 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.32 |
Sophie G |
Warrnambool |
13 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:39.34 |
Phooebe R |
Portland Sea Dragons |
13 |
166 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.28 |
Zalli L |
Bendigo East |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.88 |
Zayli A |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.83 |
Nava K |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.69 |
Varlee N |
Bendigo East |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.69 |
Ingrid C |
Warrnambool |
14 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:26.15 |
Stephanie M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
255 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.35 |
Catherine C |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.59 |
Maggie H |
Warrnambool |
15 |
251 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.52 |
Dylon F |
Geelong Sharks |
16 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.53 |
Xavier M |
Bendigo East |
16 |
331 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.54 |
Benjamin P |
Lara |
17 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.59 |
Joshua S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
247 |
Splits |
|
Men's 18 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.69 |
Bryce S |
Bendigo East |
19 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.85 |
Tyson J |
Bendigo East |
20 |
408 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.27 |
Janessa F |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
16 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.68 |
Ellie H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
391 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.04 |
Eleanor M |
Geelong Sharks |
18 |
306 |
Splits |
|