Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.73 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.80 |
Hao C |
Shanghai Pudong China |
12 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.53 |
Taylor M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.09 |
Huirong X |
Shanghai Pudong China |
12 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.89 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.12 |
Charlize B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.13 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.86 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.05 |
Aroha T |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.18 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:11.20 |
Alana B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:11.85 |
Ayeesha K |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.50 |
Elizabeth H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.34 |
Finlay W |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:14.22 |
Aimee B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.68 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
729 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.14 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.89 |
Vienne S |
St Hilda's |
14 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.28 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
14 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.61 |
Kara L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.23 |
Gemma K |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.34 |
Eliza H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.68 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.79 |
Alexandra S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.27 |
Alecia P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.31 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.45 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.88 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.99 |
Lily J |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.28 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.43 |
Amy E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.49 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|