Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.39 |
Joshua C |
Lane Cove |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.54 |
Christopher M |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
14 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.16 |
Luke G |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.65 |
Justin L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.91 |
Ricky B |
Auburn SC |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.28 |
Josh K |
Liverpool Swim Club |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.44 |
Jacob S |
MOUNT ANNAN |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.80 |
Ryley T |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.06 |
Daniel M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.64 |
Joel P |
Carlile |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.68 |
Josh R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.83 |
Stephen J |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.05 |
Harry S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.07 |
Hyun soo H |
Lane Cove |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.22 |
Andre F |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
14 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.22 |
Caleb D |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:02.65 |
Jason Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.80 |
Ryan S |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:02.93 |
Clayton Y |
St George |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:02.93 |
Finley R |
Leichhardt |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.96 |
Thomas K |
Carlile |
14 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.01 |
Nicholas B |
Kiama Swim Club |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:03.19 |
Brandon B |
Carlile |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.31 |
Timothy L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:03.64 |
Timothy P |
Bankstown Sports |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:03.64 |
Robert K |
Sydney University |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.03 |
Oscar A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.18 |
Chang L |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.52 |
Liam D |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:04.74 |
Harrison L |
Sydney University |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.25 |
Gabriel W |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.81 |
Fallon F |
Sydney University |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:05.89 |
Kade K |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
389 |
Splits |
|