Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.27 |
Noah M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
51.67 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
15 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.06 |
Lachlan J |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.11 |
Nicholas W |
Nunawading |
15 |
641 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.57 |
Aidan G |
Surrey Park |
15 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.12 |
Jake P |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
606 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.77 |
Jacob G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
15 |
584 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.93 |
Ryan Alexander L |
Ruyton |
15 |
579 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.03 |
Johann S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.26 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
54.27 |
Jordan S |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
15 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
54.87 |
Anthony N |
Nunawading |
15 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
55.29 |
Jayden C |
Ess Dolphins |
15 |
537 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
55.61 |
William D |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
55.77 |
Ernest C |
Nunawading |
15 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
55.83 |
Tom D |
Traralgon |
15 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
55.84 |
Oscar R |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
55.86 |
Nicholas C |
Surrey Park |
15 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
56.12 |
Malchay B |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
514 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
56.16 |
Kaidin D |
Nunawading |
15 |
512 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
56.57 |
Noriaki N |
Huntingtower, Vic |
15 |
501 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
56.66 |
Dylan Z |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
56.70 |
Harry S |
Shepparton |
15 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
56.81 |
Samuel A |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
495 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
56.94 |
Jannik H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
492 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.16 |
Dylan V |
Tigersharks |
15 |
486 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.26 |
Maxwell L |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
15 |
483 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
57.33 |
Hamish L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
57.43 |
Jack B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
57.48 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
57.48 |
Daniel B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
57.51 |
Damien R |
EC Waves |
15 |
477 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
57.59 |
Louis R |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
475 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
57.91 |
Henry L |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
57.93 |
Tomas G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
58.12 |
Cambel S |
EC Waves |
15 |
462 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
58.26 |
Tyrell T |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
459 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
58.27 |
James H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
459 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
58.38 |
Brandon L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
456 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.59 |
Patrick D |
Wodonga Amateur |
15 |
451 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
58.61 |
Max N |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
451 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
58.66 |
Jack W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
450 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
58.72 |
Joshua M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
448 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
58.80 |
Peter H |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
446 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
58.84 |
Logan M |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
446 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
59.96 |
Lachlan S |
Bayside |
15 |
421 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:00.15 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
417 |
974 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:01.39 |
Alex J |
Kent Town |
15 |
392 |
|
Splits |
|