Girl's 13 years and under 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:16.78 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:22.96 |
KELLY S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
12 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:30.59 |
Shannon P |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:36.46 |
Pascale H |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:37.07 |
OLIVIA M |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:38.10 |
Gemma B |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:39.60 |
Paige S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
10 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:40.66 |
Sarah I |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:42.35 |
Victoria S |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:42.51 |
Ann-Marie O |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
12 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:42.77 |
Zoe S |
Greerton |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:42.78 |
Clementine F |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:44.20 |
Courtney S |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:44.62 |
Amy P |
Ace |
13 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:47.26 |
Georgia H |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:47.55 |
Chanaide F |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:47.66 |
Alice H |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:47.89 |
Olivia D |
Neptune |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:47.99 |
Abigail D |
Karori Pirates |
12 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:48.30 |
Ashlee M |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:48.69 |
Katie C |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:49.39 |
Monique D |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:49.47 |
Megan B |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:50.69 |
Nydia V |
Greerton |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:51.25 |
Kendall E |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:51.46 |
Mikayla G |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
12 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:52.48 |
Nicola T |
Mana Swimco |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:53.32 |
Hannah M |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:53.49 |
Livvie K |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:53.99 |
Esther F |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:54.03 |
Sophie C |
Waterhole Swim Club |
11 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:54.05 |
Olivia S |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
11 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:54.51 |
JoMari M |
Greendale Swim Team |
12 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:54.86 |
Michelle T |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:55.08 |
Kathlyn K |
Kaiapoi A S C |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:55.10 |
Pearl H |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:56.38 |
Danielle D |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:57.98 |
Tekahukiwa O |
Porirua Swimming Club |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:58.17 |
Casey W |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:58.48 |
Andrea D |
Tawa Swimming Club |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
6:00.05 |
Mikayla T |
Templeton Swimming Club |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
6:00.24 |
Tyler-Jade S |
Oamaru |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
6:00.39 |
Emma-Jane S |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
6:00.93 |
Isabella R |
Queenstown |
12 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:01.92 |
Rachel M |
Hamilton |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
6:04.96 |
Eden C |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
6:06.38 |
Olivia M |
Oamaru |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
6:06.64 |
Britt M |
Kaiapoi A S C |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
6:07.53 |
Jemma G |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
6:13.76 |
Libby E |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
6:14.73 |
Elly L |
Tawa Swimming Club |
13 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
6:15.87 |
Hannah A |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
6:17.19 |
Kristy L |
Comet Swimming Club |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|