Girl's 13 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.09 |
Amy P |
Ace |
13 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.36 |
Melita R |
Northwave Swim Club |
12 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.48 |
Rebecca H |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.82 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.51 |
Leah E |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
11 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.67 |
KELLY S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
12 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.27 |
Tamara L |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
11 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.35 |
Lauren S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
516 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.95 |
Rebecca H |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.16 |
Melita R |
Northwave Swim Club |
12 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.41 |
Leah E |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
11 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.52 |
Amy P |
Ace |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.69 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.70 |
KELLY S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
12 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.71 |
Lauren S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.83 |
Tamara L |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
11 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.09 |
Olivia S |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
11 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.26 |
Mia C |
Raumati Swimming Club |
11 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.45 |
Jessica M |
Primo Sundevils |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.62 |
Jaime M |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
12 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.79 |
Laura P |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.80 |
Victoria S |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.83 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.83 |
OLIVIA M |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.85 |
Danyelle L |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.06 |
Vivien C |
Greerton |
13 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.10 |
Awhina R |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.15 |
Brydon H |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.33 |
APRIL M |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
12 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.34 |
Amy D |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.88 |
Zoe S |
Greerton |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.93 |
Shuka P |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.96 |
Nam N |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:07.05 |
Jessie S |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:07.13 |
Tekahukiwa O |
Porirua Swimming Club |
13 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:07.19 |
Rosie C |
Alexandra |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.27 |
Shannon M |
Levin Swimming Club |
12 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.31 |
Grace R |
Qeii Swim Club |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.36 |
Paige F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.46 |
Sarah I |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.48 |
Nydia V |
Greerton |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:07.54 |
Oceane M |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:07.57 |
Ella F |
Queenstown |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:07.64 |
Stephanie W |
Karori Pirates |
12 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.73 |
Brooke O |
Raumati Swimming Club |
12 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.73 |
Dannielle B |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
12 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.73 |
Mikayla T |
Templeton Swimming Club |
12 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:07.82 |
Riannan B |
Matamata |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:07.86 |
LIANA S |
WAIAU SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:07.87 |
Simone C |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:07.99 |
Olivia M |
Oamaru |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:08.12 |
Anna B |
Palmwoods |
13 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:08.14 |
Rachel M |
Hamilton |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:08.18 |
Christie C |
Cambridge |
12 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:08.19 |
Juliana T |
United Swimming Club |
11 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:08.28 |
Shelby R |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:08.41 |
Madeleine R |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:08.46 |
Millie G |
Wanaka |
12 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:08.49 |
Kendall E |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:08.53 |
Chelsea S |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:08.55 |
Ruth R |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:08.55 |
Sarah O |
Greerton |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:08.66 |
Makayla G |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:08.73 |
Brooke W |
Stratford Swim Club |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:08.90 |
Hannah M |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:08.98 |
Sophie J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:09.11 |
Dina C |
Swim Zone Racing |
11 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:09.13 |
Pascale H |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:09.25 |
Mikayla G |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
12 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:09.36 |
Oana-Elena O |
Qeii Swim Club |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:09.47 |
Libby E |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:09.54 |
Emily R |
Primo Sundevils |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:09.57 |
Nicola T |
Mana Swimco |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:09.58 |
Eloise B |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:09.63 |
Gemma B |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:09.67 |
Shannon M |
Whakatane |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:09.78 |
Ann-Marie O |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:09.78 |
Summer K |
Piranha |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:09.79 |
Lily A |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:09.89 |
Laura S |
Jasi Swim Club |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
73. |
1:10.06 |
Julia C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:10.17 |
Jemma G |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:10.37 |
Monique D |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:10.54 |
Madison E |
Whangarei Swimming Club |
12 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:11.61 |
Tyler-Jade S |
Oamaru |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:11.84 |
Greer M |
Palmwoods |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:11.92 |
Charlotte H |
United Swimming Club |
11 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:12.31 |
Brooke T |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:12.55 |
Marieka F |
Greendale Swim Team |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:12.74 |
Emma R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|