Girl's 12 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.66 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
12 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.95 |
Belinda B |
Tigersharks |
12 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.20 |
Amelie V |
EC Waves |
11 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.33 |
Alisha W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.76 |
Georgia D |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.66 |
Nicolette W |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.91 |
Maggie P |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.01 |
Romy H |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
11 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:19.09 |
Keira T |
Surrey Park |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.27 |
Tali G |
Nunawading |
12 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:20.20 |
Lily N |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:21.44 |
Mia H |
Bayside |
11 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:21.81 |
Maddie D |
Firbank Aquastars |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:22.09 |
Georgia K |
Ruyton |
12 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:22.74 |
Nicole S |
Ringwood SC |
11 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:23.64 |
Alice E |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:23.98 |
Cleo P |
EC Waves |
12 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:24.83 |
Charlotte G |
St Leonard's College |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:25.42 |
Annabelle R |
Surrey Park |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:26.00 |
Scarlett B |
Tigersharks |
12 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.38 |
Sara K |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
10 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.14 |
Hannah W |
Bayside |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:28.95 |
Annabelle M |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:29.08 |
Catie B |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.12 |
Sienna B |
Bayside |
10 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:29.36 |
Judy H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:30.27 |
Amelia J |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:32.24 |
Elli H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:32.72 |
Sophie L |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:32.76 |
Abigail B |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:33.94 |
Alicia L |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
10 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:33.98 |
Mckenna S |
Ringwood SC |
11 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:36.19 |
Kate M |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:36.57 |
Lucy R |
Surrey Park |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:37.25 |
Alicia O |
Bayside |
10 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:37.47 |
Sahlia W |
Nunawading |
10 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:37.65 |
Chloe C |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:37.73 |
Alexa S |
Essendon District, VIC |
11 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:37.76 |
Jorja R |
Surrey Park |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:39.30 |
Farida T |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
200 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:40.42 |
Alice H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
12 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:40.47 |
Lucy S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:45.60 |
Mattea R |
Surrey Park |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:53.66 |
Alicia C |
Surrey Park |
10 |
134 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:55.11 |
Krys S |
Horsham Sharks |
9 |
129 |
|
|