Men's 16 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.05 |
Isaac F |
Masterton Swimming Club |
16 |
|
45 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.35 |
Thomas W |
Swim Zone Racing |
16 |
|
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.27 |
Andrew M |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
|
44 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.73 |
David M |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
|
43 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.42 |
Cody L |
Neptune |
16 |
|
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:38.89 |
Tomas A |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:38.96 |
Lawrence H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.82 |
Timothy S |
Swim Zone Racing |
16 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.85 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:31.74 |
Thomas W |
Swim Zone Racing |
16 |
|
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:36.23 |
Andrew M |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
|
42 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.11 |
David M |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.96 |
ALEXANDER P |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:38.62 |
Isaac F |
Masterton Swimming Club |
16 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:39.00 |
Cody L |
Neptune |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.71 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:39.90 |
Lawrence H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:40.28 |
Tomas A |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:40.48 |
Timothy S |
Swim Zone Racing |
16 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:41.03 |
Scott W |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.26 |
Ashley d |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:45.01 |
Corey D |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
16 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:47.82 |
Ryan C |
Nelson Swimming Club |
16 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:51.22 |
Nicholas J |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
|
33 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:51.25 |
Thomas M |
Tawa Swimming Club |
16 |
|
33 |
Splits |
|