Women's 14 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.36 |
Gabriella P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.79 |
Olivia N |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.19 |
Tuana U |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
18 |
619 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.24 |
Charlotte S |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
617 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:08.34 |
Madison C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
614 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.73 |
Maggie S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
604 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.01 |
Jane F |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.13 |
Dominique M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
594 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.10 |
Emily W |
Loreto Aquatic |
17 |
569 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.42 |
Bethany D |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
562 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.54 |
Anna K |
Kew |
17 |
559 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.55 |
Katya R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
559 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.56 |
Tayla M |
Cheltenham |
15 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.65 |
Georgia M |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:11.44 |
Ella S |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
538 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.76 |
Lily E |
Bendigo East |
15 |
531 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.85 |
Jordan L |
Surrey Park |
17 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.90 |
Phoebe R |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.08 |
Ellie C |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
524 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.10 |
Caydence B |
Traralgon |
14 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:12.18 |
Melissa S |
Nunawading |
16 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:12.47 |
Isabella S |
MLC Aquatic |
19 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:12.69 |
Janelle L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:12.96 |
Imogen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
505 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:13.28 |
Lauren J |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:13.31 |
Parnia S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:13.48 |
Abby H |
Nunawading |
14 |
494 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:13.81 |
Emily W |
St Leonard's College |
14 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:14.27 |
Charlotte W |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:14.96 |
Chloe J |
Bayside |
14 |
466 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:15.59 |
Helena H |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
454 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:16.09 |
Shauna A |
Sale Swimming Club |
15 |
445 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:16.35 |
Caitlin R |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
18 |
441 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:16.52 |
Cailey D |
Hoppers Crossing |
14 |
438 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:16.70 |
Grace W |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
435 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:17.13 |
Tiana A |
Surrey Park |
14 |
427 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:17.40 |
Alyssa S |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
423 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:17.94 |
Grace H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
25 |
414 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:18.46 |
Ella J |
Bayside |
14 |
406 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:18.51 |
Chloe F |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
14 |
405 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:18.69 |
Charlotte T |
Nunawading |
16 |
403 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:21.09 |
Sienna C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:21.09 |
Ruby S |
Traralgon |
14 |
368 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:22.85 |
Breanna C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
345 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:22.99 |
Jessica M |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
343 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:23.01 |
Charlotte M |
Laverton |
15 |
343 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:23.42 |
Hannah R |
Kings |
14 |
338 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:25.80 |
Grace B |
Nunawading |
14 |
311 |
|
Splits |
|