Girl's 13 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:31.13 |
Paige F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:33.14 |
Courtney C |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:34.43 |
Sarah M |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
13 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.21 |
Bethany N |
Levin Swimming Club |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.43 |
Jessica R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.11 |
Sophie R |
King's Swim Club |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.30 |
Shannon M |
Levin Swimming Club |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:39.90 |
Lily A |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.21 |
Brittney D |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:43.16 |
Rose H |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:37.04 |
Paige F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:37.48 |
Courtney C |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:38.31 |
Bethany N |
Levin Swimming Club |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:38.58 |
Shannon M |
Levin Swimming Club |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:39.76 |
Rose H |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:40.24 |
Jessica R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:40.30 |
Lily A |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.75 |
Sarah M |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.11 |
Brittney D |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:41.40 |
Sophie R |
King's Swim Club |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:41.43 |
Katie C |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.52 |
Rebekah P |
Queenstown |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:41.72 |
Holly L |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:42.19 |
Zoe G |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:42.19 |
Madison R |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:42.81 |
Georgia C |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.87 |
Mikayla T |
Templeton Swimming Club |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.29 |
Grace D |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:43.37 |
Megan B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:43.45 |
Sophie L |
Queenstown |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:43.88 |
Jassinda F |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:43.96 |
Emma R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:44.58 |
Dannielle G |
Porirua Swimming Club |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:44.85 |
Brenda W |
Ace |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:46.01 |
Millie G |
Neptune |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:46.18 |
Sinead B |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.37 |
Jess E |
Greendale Swim Team |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.37 |
Stephanie J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.37 |
Kaitlin I |
Upper Hutt Swim Team |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:46.52 |
Inika G |
Karori Pirates |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:47.64 |
Sophie S |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:47.78 |
Christiana H |
Thames |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
33. |
2:47.87 |
Dayna C |
Whakatane |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:48.49 |
Christina B |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:48.60 |
Sophie F |
Masterton Swimming Club |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:49.44 |
Emma L |
Karori Pirates |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:50.84 |
Georgia R |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:50.91 |
Darcy G |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:52.76 |
Diane T |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
13 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:53.68 |
Stephanie J |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:57.81 |
Georgia T |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|