Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.03 |
Joseph H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.78 |
Jack B |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
15 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.85 |
Benjamin C |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
661 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
54.17 |
Ricky B |
Auburn SC |
15 |
649 |
826 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.30 |
Bill S |
Hunters Hill |
15 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.74 |
Sam H |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
629 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
54.75 |
Adam M |
Atlantis Swim Club |
15 |
629 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.06 |
Mathew R |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.32 |
Oliver M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
55.42 |
Sebastian B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
606 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.06 |
Jack B |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
15 |
691 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.91 |
Joseph H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
659 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
54.52 |
Benjamin C |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
54.61 |
Bill S |
Hunters Hill |
15 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.66 |
Adam M |
Atlantis Swim Club |
15 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.91 |
Ricky B |
Auburn SC |
15 |
624 |
793 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.21 |
Sebastian B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.21 |
Sam H |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.45 |
Mathew R |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
605 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
55.65 |
Oliver M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
599 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
55.83 |
Alex W |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
593 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
55.89 |
Aidan J |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
15 |
591 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
55.92 |
Samuel L |
Galston Swim Club |
15 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
55.96 |
Oscar J |
NU Swim |
15 |
589 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.11 |
Gabriel L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
584 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
56.36 |
Liam F |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
56.41 |
Lachlan W |
Alstonville Amateur |
15 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
56.49 |
Phlynn G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
15 |
573 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
56.52 |
Lachlan S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
56.72 |
Chris L |
Windsor Swim Club |
15 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
56.73 |
Tyler K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
56.79 |
Marcus F |
Carlile |
15 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
56.92 |
Karl K |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.02 |
Jacob S |
MOUNT ANNAN |
15 |
557 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.10 |
Christopher M |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
554 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.16 |
Nathan R |
Kiama Swim Club |
15 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.21 |
Ben R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
551 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.21 |
Charles H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
551 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
57.28 |
Kye F |
NC AQUATICS |
15 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
57.29 |
Jayden W |
Kiama Swim Club |
15 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
57.31 |
Michael M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
57.38 |
Josh K |
Liverpool Swim Club |
15 |
546 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
57.42 |
Raffaellu F |
Stroud Seals |
15 |
545 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
57.50 |
Toby P |
Carlile |
15 |
543 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
57.60 |
Isaac W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
15 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
57.62 |
James K |
FIJI |
15 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
57.63 |
Eddie W |
Lane Cove |
15 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
57.81 |
Kaito N |
Randwick City |
15 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
57.83 |
William W |
Atlantis Swim Club |
15 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.02 |
Dylan T |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
15 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
58.07 |
Owen H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
527 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
58.13 |
Dennis H |
Barker Aquatic |
15 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
58.22 |
Jack H |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
15 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
58.27 |
Ned W |
Ravenswood |
15 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
58.40 |
Tan Hee K |
Barker Aquatic |
15 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
58.43 |
Alan W |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
58.44 |
Jake A |
Randwick City |
15 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
58.59 |
Alfred T |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
15 |
513 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
58.74 |
Jason C |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
509 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
58.78 |
Benett L |
Auburn SC |
15 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
58.79 |
Jack M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
58.79 |
Riley H |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
58.88 |
Hefu E |
FIJI |
15 |
506 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
58.96 |
Timothy O |
Hunters Hill |
15 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
59.01 |
Raymond G |
The Hills |
15 |
502 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
59.14 |
Bevan S |
Taree |
15 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
59.31 |
Bailey H |
Kiama Swim Club |
15 |
495 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
59.35 |
Ryan S |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
494 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
59.40 |
Benjamin S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
493 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
59.81 |
Louis B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
59.86 |
Emile S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:00.06 |
Aidan A |
Auburn SC |
15 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:00.23 |
Thomas R |
Barker Aquatic |
15 |
472 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:00.28 |
Ben P |
Maccabi |
15 |
471 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:00.90 |
William M |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:01.34 |
Kieran S |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:01.53 |
Harry C |
Hunter Valley AllStars |
15 |
443 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:02.81 |
Lachlan P |
Carlile |
15 |
417 |
|
Splits |
|