Boy's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.70 |
Mitchell L |
North Coast |
11 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:41.36 |
Tom B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
134 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:41.46 |
Alexander C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
133 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:44.38 |
Bailey B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:44.86 |
Harry L |
Albany |
11 |
121 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.73 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
106 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:51.18 |
Hayden L |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:56.32 |
Luke W |
Geraldton |
11 |
89 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:46.89 |
Rylee B |
Moora |
11 |
30 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.94 |
Samuel A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:31.16 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:36.62 |
Xavier C |
Carnarvon |
12 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:37.36 |
Seth S |
Arena |
12 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:38.01 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
148 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:46.64 |
Noah L |
Boddington |
12 |
115 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:55.93 |
Patrick H |
Geraldton |
12 |
89 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.46 |
Joe Q |
Arena |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.02 |
Riley R |
Kalgoorlie |
13 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:24.32 |
Jouke v |
Rockingham |
13 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:26.15 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
13 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:29.81 |
Evan J |
Riverton |
13 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:34.45 |
Fletcher W |
Narrogin |
13 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.17 |
Ben G |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
157 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:36.57 |
Ahmad Yus Lee Y |
Narrogin |
13 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:45.91 |
Connor L |
Boddington |
13 |
117 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.65 |
Zac R |
Canning Districts |
14 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.17 |
Krosby R |
Boddington |
14 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.29 |
Callum H |
Canning Districts |
14 |
104 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:36.50 |
Thomas H |
Moora |
15 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:37.18 |
Taj M |
Kalgoorlie |
15 |
152 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.78 |
Tobias T |
Canning Districts |
16 |
255 |
|
|
Men's 19 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.57 |
Brett B |
Moora |
39 |
215 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:27.75 |
Luke J |
Moora |
33 |
206 |
Splits |
|