Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.23 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.37 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.27 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
458 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.38 |
Orlando W |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
456 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.62 |
Sam W |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
451 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.84 |
Erik H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
446 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.55 |
Joeuel C |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
433 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.32 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
418 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.76 |
Joshua T |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
393 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.97 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
374 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.09 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.60 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
494 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.13 |
Sam W |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
461 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.74 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
448 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.98 |
Orlando W |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
444 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.65 |
Erik H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
431 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.02 |
Joeuel C |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.77 |
Joshua T |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
410 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.61 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
396 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.06 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
388 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:11.37 |
Matteo R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
383 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.02 |
Anton K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
373 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.25 |
Nicolas M |
Inner City Aquatic |
14 |
370 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:12.38 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
368 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:12.44 |
Marcus C |
CA Tritons |
14 |
367 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.13 |
Youssef E |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
356 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.01 |
Riley O |
Surrey Park |
14 |
344 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:15.37 |
Ethan J |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
14 |
326 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:16.60 |
Shikun F |
ALTONA VIC |
14 |
310 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:16.80 |
Jarek S |
Cheltenham |
14 |
308 |
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.23 |
Jannik H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.57 |
Tomas G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.42 |
Anthony N |
Nunawading |
15 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.55 |
Toby G |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
495 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.21 |
Anthony G |
Cheltenham |
15 |
480 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.02 |
Lachlan B |
Bayside |
15 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.54 |
Joshua M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
433 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.00 |
William J |
Surrey Park |
15 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.59 |
Louis A |
Cheltenham |
15 |
414 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.40 |
Col P |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
400 |
537 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.48 |
Jannik H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.89 |
Tomas G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.51 |
Anthony N |
Nunawading |
15 |
519 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.61 |
Toby G |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
472 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.62 |
Anthony G |
Cheltenham |
15 |
471 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.42 |
Lachlan B |
Bayside |
15 |
455 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.31 |
Col P |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
437 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.81 |
William J |
Surrey Park |
15 |
428 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.21 |
Joshua M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
420 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.45 |
Louis A |
Cheltenham |
15 |
416 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.96 |
Macar K |
Bayside |
15 |
407 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.87 |
Milton S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
392 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.03 |
Aidan B |
Ruyton |
15 |
389 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.30 |
Ethan A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
385 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.87 |
Junah M |
Surrey Park |
15 |
346 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:15.15 |
Kieran L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
328 |
|
Splits |
|