Boy's 12 to 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.22 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.38 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.77 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.38 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.56 |
Max C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.66 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.11 |
Blake S |
Riverside Aquatic |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.15 |
Tom R |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.63 |
Mitchell C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.05 |
Riley F |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.97 |
Daniel W |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.35 |
Archer L |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.01 |
Riley K |
South Esk |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.11 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.65 |
Alex J |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.85 |
Jai M |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.84 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.64 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.60 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.85 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.88 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.59 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.09 |
Max C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.21 |
Tom R |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.29 |
Blake S |
Riverside Aquatic |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.84 |
Mitchell C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.28 |
Riley F |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.40 |
Ky B |
Nunawading |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.59 |
Heath E |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.41 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.57 |
Byron W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.96 |
Daniel W |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.28 |
Ty H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.68 |
Sam B |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.88 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
13 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.90 |
Archer L |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.97 |
Riley K |
South Esk |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.39 |
Jai M |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:07.42 |
Daniel S |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.72 |
Callum M |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:08.05 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.11 |
Alex J |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:08.47 |
Kohen U |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.63 |
Zane Z |
South Esk |
13 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:08.91 |
Xavier N |
South Esk |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.01 |
Trung L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:09.51 |
Noah W |
South Esk |
12 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.68 |
James C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:09.87 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:10.51 |
Nam L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:10.72 |
Tom H |
South Esk |
12 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.96 |
Benjamin P |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:11.07 |
Alfie S |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:11.37 |
Joshua N |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:11.56 |
Flynn V |
South Esk |
12 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:12.20 |
Declan C |
Dapto |
12 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:12.56 |
Jack J |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:13.15 |
Ciaran B |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:13.59 |
Edward R |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:13.68 |
Yomith J |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:13.84 |
Addie H |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:15.15 |
Mason Y |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:16.48 |
Sam N |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
231 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:17.17 |
Matthew B |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:18.00 |
Jasper G |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:25.71 |
Marcus D |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:26.34 |
Tommy D |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
160 |
Splits |
|