Boy's 12 to 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.49 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.43 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.51 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.10 |
Mitchell C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.51 |
Blake S |
Riverside Aquatic |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.93 |
Tom R |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.62 |
Riley F |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:21.79 |
Daniel W |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.12 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.97 |
Samuel K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.28 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.40 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:16.97 |
Blake S |
Riverside Aquatic |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.15 |
Ky B |
Nunawading |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.94 |
Mitchell C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:20.42 |
Riley F |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.94 |
Byron W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.53 |
Daniel W |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:22.05 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.08 |
Tom R |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.35 |
Max C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.96 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
13 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:24.64 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:24.69 |
Heath E |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:24.73 |
Archer L |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:25.42 |
Alex J |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:25.81 |
Ty H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:27.07 |
Jai M |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:28.70 |
Zane Z |
South Esk |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:30.30 |
Sam B |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.17 |
Trung L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.58 |
Noah W |
South Esk |
12 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:32.60 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:34.99 |
Nam L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:37.06 |
Joshua N |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:37.46 |
Declan C |
Dapto |
12 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:37.66 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:39.77 |
Kohen U |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:40.50 |
Ciaran B |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:46.29 |
Edward R |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:47.80 |
Sam N |
Sandy Bay |
13 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:47.85 |
Yomith J |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:50.16 |
Matthew B |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:54.88 |
Mason Y |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
198 |
Splits |
|