Women's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.19 |
Elizabeth T |
Unattached |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.69 |
Allysa V |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.31 |
Seraphina V |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.09 |
Casey H |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.44 |
Tera B |
Texas Longhorn Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.72 |
Caroline M |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.62 |
Jamie K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.89 |
Morgan S |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:28.43 |
Dani S |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.75 |
Carrie E |
City of Plano Swimmers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.24 |
Kelley C |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.34 |
Natalie T |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.35 |
Alina D |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:31.53 |
Rebecca P |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:33.17 |
Laura M |
Borregos Salvajes |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:34.25 |
Rachel K |
Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:35.24 |
Ruby P |
Wildcat Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.96 |
Lara O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.17 |
Elizabeth T |
Unattached |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.73 |
Allysa V |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.83 |
Seraphina V |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.32 |
Casey H |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:26.43 |
Caroline M |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.78 |
Tera B |
Texas Longhorn Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:29.82 |
Morgan S |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:31.16 |
Alina D |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.31 |
Rebecca P |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:32.66 |
Jamie K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:32.88 |
Carrie E |
City of Plano Swimmers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:34.12 |
Kelley C |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:34.12 |
Rachel K |
Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:34.43 |
Dani S |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:35.62 |
Laura M |
Borregos Salvajes |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:36.15 |
Natalie T |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:36.75 |
Ruby P |
Wildcat Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:37.96 |
Rachel O |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:38.30 |
Lara O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|