Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.53 |
Austin V |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
21 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.07 |
Hudson S |
Brenham |
17 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.16 |
Alberto G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.64 |
Austin V |
Aggie Swim Club |
20 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.01 |
Connor L |
UNATTACHED |
19 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.68 |
Coco B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.78 |
Glen C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.82 |
Jack V |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.31 |
Darrin A |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.69 |
Dillon S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:22.37 |
C.J. F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.79 |
Michael R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:23.10 |
Matthew T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.13 |
Seth M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:23.17 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:23.89 |
Jeff K |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:24.07 |
Barrett R |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:24.08 |
Tyler K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:24.15 |
Erik S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.26 |
Christian F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:24.38 |
Charles B |
Power For Life |
16 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:24.53 |
William C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:24.54 |
Joshua U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.64 |
David C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:24.77 |
Christopher S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.78 |
Aaron T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.36 |
Matthew G |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.37 |
William S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:25.52 |
Ethan L |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:25.88 |
Zach H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:26.15 |
Christopher L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:26.17 |
Thuc N |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:26.62 |
Jehu D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
470 |
|
|
|
34. |
2:26.92 |
Jackson F |
UNATTACHED |
16 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:27.06 |
Dylan N |
TeamFINS |
17 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:27.19 |
Scout P |
Unattached |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:27.28 |
Thad D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:27.36 |
Leo V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:27.39 |
Diego A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:27.56 |
Luke F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:28.53 |
Keenan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:28.66 |
Joshua D |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:28.99 |
Mackenzie N |
Brenham |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:29.48 |
Gregory E |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:29.86 |
Ethan C |
Power For Life |
15 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:30.20 |
Cooper L |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:30.36 |
Patrick D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
436 |
|
|
|
48. |
2:30.56 |
Christian V |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:30.68 |
Cotton F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:31.06 |
Fabian V |
TeamFINS |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:31.10 |
Mazen H |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:31.11 |
Matthew N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:31.68 |
Jack D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:32.14 |
Marlon U |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:32.21 |
Nathan O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:32.26 |
Gus R |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:32.31 |
Luke N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:32.40 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:32.43 |
Chett B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:32.64 |
Nicholas C |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:32.90 |
Tyler K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:32.94 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:33.45 |
Samuel H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:33.71 |
Jackson D |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:33.90 |
Maddox T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:34.75 |
Ian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:35.07 |
Dylan N |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:35.11 |
Jack H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:35.23 |
Christopher W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:35.34 |
Cory S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:35.63 |
Peyton M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:35.73 |
Mac B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:36.06 |
Hector B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:36.84 |
REilly S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:36.90 |
Joseph C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:38.10 |
Robert S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:38.62 |
Hady H |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:38.64 |
Thomas S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:38.83 |
Andreas M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:39.00 |
Samuel W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:39.29 |
Brock H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:39.39 |
Atenor O |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:41.22 |
Chase L |
Power For Life |
17 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:41.34 |
Mason S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
85. |
2:41.56 |
Derrick O |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:41.60 |
Jared K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:41.69 |
Dylan H |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:41.93 |
Kevin Y |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:42.45 |
Alex R |
TeamFINS |
15 |
346 |
|
|
|
90. |
2:42.86 |
Drake R |
Power For Life |
16 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:43.77 |
Collin E |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:44.41 |
Jackson J |
Power For Life |
15 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:44.41 |
Ernesto P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
94. |
2:45.64 |
Dennis F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
95. |
2:46.10 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
96. |
2:51.44 |
Jackson B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
97. |
2:51.47 |
Heming Y |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
98. |
2:55.26 |
Paul G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:58.07 |
Neil Francis C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
100. |
3:03.55 |
Nathan G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
240 |
Splits |
|