Girl's 13 to 14 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:26.24 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
18:31.57 |
Jamie M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
18:39.49 |
Lauren C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
18:53.66 |
Abby K |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
18:54.14 |
Madison L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
19:03.18 |
Amy M |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
19:08.86 |
Madeline V |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
19:16.19 |
Mary-Ashlynne G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
19:16.65 |
Sophia R |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
19:27.26 |
Gabriela S |
North Channel Aquatics |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
19:38.27 |
Cayla W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
19:38.62 |
Caitlyn Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
19:40.19 |
Alex C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
19:42.40 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
19:48.67 |
Christina S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
19:50.27 |
Callan P |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
19:55.22 |
Wednesday H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
19:56.11 |
Carrie S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
20:12.77 |
Kylie M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
20:14.47 |
Abbie C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
20:31.55 |
Edie M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
20:58.35 |
Abby P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:06.15 |
Peyton Q |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
734 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
17:20.23 |
Jaden B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
17:41.43 |
Logan S |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
18:15.58 |
Rachel H |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
18:38.29 |
Madyson M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
18:51.13 |
Payton K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
18:54.98 |
Regan N |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
18:57.95 |
Cate D |
Sharks Swim Team |
17 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
19:00.05 |
Luisa G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
19:06.42 |
Donya H |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
19:12.23 |
Emma B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
19:15.87 |
Leila E |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
19:18.80 |
Andrea R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
19:24.06 |
Lauren E |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
19:46.37 |
Allison P |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
19:47.62 |
Heather M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
20:52.34 |
Claire C |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
404 |
Splits |
|