Boy's 14 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.95 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.47 |
Owen P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.86 |
Ridge L |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
49.95 |
Jared W |
TeamFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
49.96 |
Bora U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
50.08 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
50.14 |
Adriel S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
50.19 |
Makai D |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
50.58 |
Connor R |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
50.73 |
Jack J |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
50.81 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
51.13 |
Mario F |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
51.16 |
Bobby P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
51.23 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
51.25 |
Charles K |
Nu Wave |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
51.29 |
Victor T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
51.44 |
Cooper L |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
51.56 |
Chase G |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
51.75 |
Daniel C |
TeamFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
51.84 |
Jared L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
51.93 |
Jacob B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
52.17 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
52.41 |
Diego A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
52.42 |
Zachary C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
52.51 |
Scout P |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
52.62 |
Fabian V |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
52.73 |
Noah F |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
52.78 |
William H |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
53.14 |
Alex B |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
53.18 |
Paul S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
53.46 |
Andrew H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
53.50 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
53.85 |
Zac H |
TeamFINS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
54.00 |
Nicholas B |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
54.19 |
Avery D |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
55.57 |
Alex R |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
56.15 |
Gus R |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
56.49 |
Alec D |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
56.97 |
Gabe S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
57.61 |
Brendan D |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
57.75 |
Wes F |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.90 |
Gerardo S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:01.04 |
Zyaad S |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:02.39 |
Jason G |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|