Women's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.47 |
Kylie P |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.34 |
Alejandra S |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.57 |
Hannah S |
Houston Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.11 |
Victoria H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.62 |
Karsten F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.39 |
Alex S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.52 |
Elise J |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.95 |
Annie L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.28 |
Madyson M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.37 |
Brooke B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:24.49 |
Bobbi K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:24.61 |
Jadyn T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:24.92 |
Madison L |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.33 |
Sydney B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:26.40 |
Mikayla S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:26.44 |
Charlotte L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.69 |
Bridie H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:27.80 |
Ashley Y |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:27.85 |
Isabelle D |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:28.06 |
Katie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:28.45 |
Olivia L |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:28.53 |
Mackenzie L |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:28.64 |
Paige W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:28.68 |
Finley Q |
Power For Life |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:29.68 |
Alexis B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:29.70 |
Grace W |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:30.16 |
Daria E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.51 |
Frederica K |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:30.81 |
Madison L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:31.23 |
Daria H |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:31.52 |
Sophie E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:31.90 |
Alyssa S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:32.10 |
Kara N |
UNATTACHED |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:32.21 |
Josie B |
Loveland Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:32.54 |
Ella F |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:33.50 |
Regan N |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:33.61 |
Sara B |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:33.76 |
Sydney C |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:38.01 |
Rylee G |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:22.25 |
Alejandra S |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.76 |
Kylie P |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.11 |
Hannah S |
Houston Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.25 |
Alex S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.03 |
Kate S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.19 |
Victoria H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.78 |
Jadyn T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.86 |
Elise J |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.31 |
Karsten F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.46 |
Bobbi K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.18 |
Annie L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.73 |
Madison L |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.73 |
Brooke B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.04 |
Charlotte L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.06 |
Isabelle D |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:27.37 |
Finley Q |
Power For Life |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.96 |
Olivia L |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.03 |
Danielle H |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:28.24 |
Madyson M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:28.29 |
Mikayla S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:28.95 |
Sophie E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:29.12 |
Bridie H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:29.16 |
Frederica K |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:29.34 |
Sydney B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:29.89 |
Katie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:30.45 |
Ashley Y |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:30.47 |
Daria H |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.63 |
Rylee G |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:31.14 |
Paige W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:31.55 |
Grace W |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:31.79 |
Mackenzie L |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:32.00 |
Daria E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:32.10 |
Alexis B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:32.45 |
Madison L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:32.47 |
Kara N |
UNATTACHED |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:32.86 |
Francesca R |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:32.96 |
Josie B |
Loveland Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:33.61 |
Alyssa S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:34.53 |
Sara B |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:34.85 |
Ella F |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:34.93 |
Sydney C |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:34.99 |
Regan N |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:35.12 |
Kate W |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:35.27 |
Sydney M |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
2:35.35 |
Courtney W |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:35.49 |
Sydney O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:35.62 |
Audrey B |
Spring Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:36.33 |
Mikayla W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:37.09 |
Audrey O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:38.11 |
Kelly R |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:38.14 |
Megan B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:38.20 |
Primadonna O |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:38.53 |
Katri N |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:38.77 |
Erin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:38.95 |
Caroline B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:39.15 |
Victoria T |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:39.33 |
Miranda R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:39.87 |
Luisa R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:39.97 |
Mikaela W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:40.18 |
Gabriela W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:40.19 |
Ellen P |
Power For Life |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:40.54 |
Ella M |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:40.58 |
Christine H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:40.76 |
Rylee M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:40.79 |
Olivia H |
Houston Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:40.91 |
Claire C |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:40.95 |
Xonzy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
2:41.05 |
Sierra M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:41.44 |
Alexandria P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
2:41.44 |
Rory K |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:41.68 |
Izzy E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:41.90 |
Sara S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:42.05 |
Clarissa V |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:42.17 |
Mary Mike B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
2:42.61 |
Ashlynn M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:43.06 |
Izzy G |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:43.24 |
Abby Partridge P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:43.57 |
Briana L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:43.84 |
Tammy P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:43.86 |
Fernanda M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:44.03 |
Emma M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:45.18 |
Mallory H |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:46.02 |
Kira B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:46.25 |
Karley T |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
2:46.44 |
Sara S |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:46.69 |
Olivia L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:47.77 |
Avery F |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:50.85 |
Riley V |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:54.42 |
Jackie E |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:57.53 |
Connieleigh F |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|