Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:44.22 |
Jordan D |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.79 |
Aaron B |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:48.04 |
Danila E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:48.69 |
Hunter L |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.93 |
Abel B |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.45 |
Hayden B |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.99 |
Alex F |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.12 |
Frankie Z |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:50.55 |
Stephen L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:50.81 |
Reese V |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:50.98 |
Jace W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:51.30 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:51.92 |
William T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:52.32 |
Tristan R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:53.11 |
Donatus O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:56.73 |
Mitchell I |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:47.72 |
Jordan D |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:49.18 |
Hunter L |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:49.31 |
Hayden B |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:49.81 |
Frankie Z |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:50.14 |
Danila E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:50.19 |
Abel B |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:50.92 |
Tristan R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:51.02 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:51.09 |
Stephen L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:51.33 |
Aaron B |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:51.49 |
Reese V |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:52.05 |
Mitchell I |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:52.07 |
Donatus O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:52.18 |
Jace W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:52.38 |
Alex F |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:52.40 |
William T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:52.55 |
Kevin Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:52.62 |
Adrian G |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:52.85 |
Connor L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:53.01 |
Brendan S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:53.03 |
Brock W |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:53.10 |
Eric X |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:53.29 |
Owen W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:53.30 |
Grant K |
Platinum Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:53.79 |
Cooper W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:53.87 |
Scott M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:53.92 |
Justin L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:54.22 |
Jonathan R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:54.36 |
Andrew L |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:54.65 |
Javier P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:54.81 |
Connor G |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:55.12 |
ChaseMe F |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:55.21 |
Todd A |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:55.34 |
Connor S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:55.39 |
Nick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:55.85 |
Ryan P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:56.04 |
David A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:56.30 |
Henry S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:56.31 |
Patrick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:56.40 |
Grayson H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:56.52 |
Joshua B |
South Texas Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:56.53 |
Ethan L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:56.86 |
Youssof Eslam M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:57.72 |
Noah S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:57.84 |
Sam R |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:58.14 |
Gabriel B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:58.30 |
Jake C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:58.66 |
Daniel I |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:58.68 |
Joshua L |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:58.84 |
Shrikar T |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:58.94 |
Peter N |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:59.05 |
Will M |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:59.13 |
Caleb O |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:59.45 |
Eric G |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:59.72 |
Pharis M |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:59.74 |
Joshua S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:59.84 |
Ethan B |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:59.93 |
Rhys B |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:59.97 |
Logan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:00.02 |
Liam L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:00.05 |
Joseph L |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:00.11 |
Jack Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:00.13 |
Lucas H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:00.95 |
Eleazar G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:00.99 |
Jake L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:02.23 |
Dj W |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:02.26 |
Matthew B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:03.56 |
Ryan G |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:03.82 |
Evan P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|