Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.64 |
Reese C |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.77 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.39 |
Charlize T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.57 |
Amber C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.18 |
Sofia N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.55 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.16 |
Lillian P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.17 |
Marley B |
Power For Life |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.19 |
Sam P |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.38 |
Selina Q |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:13.64 |
Lilian H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.02 |
Sophia C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:14.59 |
Cricket C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:14.86 |
Malea (Mah-leh- T |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.17 |
Monica I |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.37 |
Ella B |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.19 |
Reese C |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.98 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.08 |
Amber C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.28 |
Charlize T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.56 |
Sam P |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.55 |
Lillian P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.83 |
Sofia N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.91 |
Lilian H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.94 |
Sophia C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.06 |
Selina Q |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.22 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.55 |
Marley B |
Power For Life |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.30 |
Monica I |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.48 |
Cricket C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.64 |
Malea (Mah-leh- T |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:15.83 |
Ella B |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:16.32 |
Amelie N |
Aquastar |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:16.40 |
Riley R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:16.87 |
Emery F |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:17.63 |
Sofia H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:17.79 |
Ava C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:18.49 |
Ashlee S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.01 |
Mia B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:19.19 |
Lillie S |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:19.28 |
Caroline S |
Aquastar |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.42 |
Lauren V |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:19.48 |
Claire F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:19.66 |
Ava A |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:20.18 |
Beatrix W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:20.57 |
Stacy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:20.61 |
Darielle R |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:20.79 |
Sadie W |
Energy Core Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:20.84 |
Brooke P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:21.35 |
Katelyn J |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:21.58 |
Chloe C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:21.75 |
Marina G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:21.76 |
Lizzy B |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:22.27 |
TyAmber A |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:23.07 |
Kaitlyn K |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:23.46 |
Daniela M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:23.75 |
Winnie L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:27.35 |
Cyrah R |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|