Boy's 13 to 14 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:52.43 |
Ethan B |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:52.46 |
Christian T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:53.18 |
Jackson N |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:55.07 |
Joshua B |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:57.60 |
John Michael B |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:58.38 |
Todd A |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:01.85 |
Mason R |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:02.66 |
Eric Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:03.57 |
Brayden H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:03.69 |
Louie D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:04.74 |
Kyle K |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:09.62 |
Nicholas F |
Power For Life |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:09.67 |
Carston J |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:09.87 |
Charles S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:11.64 |
Calvin L |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:11.97 |
Owen P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:14.02 |
Jp M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:15.35 |
Jack P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:15.44 |
Matthew W |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:16.17 |
Gerardo A |
Power For Life |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:20.40 |
Quinn B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:21.31 |
Caleb G |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:23.60 |
Jayson S |
Temple Area Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:24.82 |
Andrew C |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:26.23 |
Josh H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:26.74 |
Isaac J |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:27.82 |
Ethnan P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:29.16 |
Liam L |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:30.28 |
Lowell M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:35.03 |
Keefer M |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:36.38 |
Briggs S |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:37.19 |
Charles B |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:38.61 |
Mazen H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:42.58 |
Reese V |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:44.47 |
Michael K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:46.12 |
Alvin O |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:50.21 |
Michael B |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:52.11 |
Kyle M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:52.58 |
Hady H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:52.60 |
Shrikar T |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:54.06 |
Tristan R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:56.58 |
Josh R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:56.62 |
Aidan S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:00.18 |
Kevan K |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:00.33 |
Adam K |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:01.12 |
Nicholas L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:01.98 |
Jacob G |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:02.12 |
Neil Christian C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:02.14 |
Dylan M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:02.99 |
Josiah I |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:07.47 |
Jace C |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:08.27 |
Cameron D |
Houston Bridge Bats |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:08.32 |
Matthew C |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:10.98 |
Ryan A |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:11.05 |
Ivan T |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:11.62 |
Mazen M |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:12.18 |
Josh L |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:12.85 |
Atlan P |
VillaSport Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:14.42 |
Michael K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:19.81 |
Jimmy M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:21.81 |
Marshall H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:23.73 |
Vitaly K |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:26.72 |
Noah F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:31.42 |
Daniel V |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:34.22 |
Nicholas M |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:39.42 |
Joshua G |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:40.16 |
Connor M |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:41.00 |
Patrick M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:42.22 |
Garrett B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:50.32 |
Omar A |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
5:53.16 |
Noah F |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
5:56.44 |
Hunter B |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
6:06.98 |
Noah J |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
6:10.05 |
Ben S |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:22.59 |
Jayden W |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|