Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.78 |
Sofia L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.06 |
Eloise W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:34.01 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.45 |
Sophia A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:37.65 |
Allegra B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.73 |
Haasini P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:38.57 |
Sophia N |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.86 |
Avery C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:38.93 |
Kathleen A |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:39.14 |
Amber C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:39.29 |
Selina Q |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:40.60 |
Katherine R |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:43.24 |
Sol V |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:43.33 |
Winnie L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:43.77 |
Stacy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:44.20 |
Ava A |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:44.86 |
Bella L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.61 |
Chloe C |
VillaSport Swim Team |
12 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.99 |
Lola O |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:48.37 |
Ellie W |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.16 |
Sofia L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:36.73 |
Eloise W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:36.95 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.56 |
Avery C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:37.65 |
Haasini P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.77 |
Allegra B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:40.08 |
Sophia N |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.32 |
Kathleen A |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.62 |
Bella L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:42.49 |
Sophia A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:42.98 |
Katherine R |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:44.24 |
Stacy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:44.39 |
Selina Q |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:44.46 |
Winnie L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:45.07 |
Ellie W |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:45.49 |
Amber C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:45.51 |
Ava A |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.25 |
Chloe C |
VillaSport Swim Team |
12 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:46.75 |
Sol V |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:46.98 |
Monica I |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
431 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:47.32 |
Lola O |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:47.39 |
Lina A |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:47.65 |
Camellia A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:48.36 |
Marley B |
Power For Life |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:48.67 |
Aly F |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:49.40 |
Avery P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:50.25 |
Kinley G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:50.26 |
Lillie S |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:50.38 |
Mikaela K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:50.51 |
Paige C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:50.63 |
Emma A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:50.96 |
Maebree N |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:51.10 |
Sydney S |
Aquastar |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:51.64 |
Lolly M |
Spring Swim Team |
11 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:51.81 |
Abigail W |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:52.21 |
Caitlyn F |
Swim Ohana |
12 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:52.28 |
Madison B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:52.32 |
Amelie N |
Aquastar |
12 |
392 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:52.93 |
Haley K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:53.37 |
Bella C |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
11 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:53.48 |
Janey L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:53.56 |
Asher L |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:54.01 |
Helena F |
Pearland Aquatics |
12 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:54.12 |
Olive N |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:54.69 |
Ella M |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:57.26 |
Paige M |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:58.66 |
Savannah Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:59.83 |
Hannah C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
3:00.62 |
Katherine L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
3:01.94 |
Claire F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
3:02.91 |
Go Gabi Gabi V |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
52. |
3:05.95 |
Maddie C |
Unnatt-Bridge Bats |
11 |
312 |
Splits |
|