Men's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.85 |
Thomas N |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.01 |
Edward G |
South Shore |
16 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.82 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.36 |
Brenton B |
South Shore |
16 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.97 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.05 |
James H |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
54.07 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
54.47 |
Kynan G |
South Shore |
16 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.80 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.97 |
Nicolas M |
St Hilda's |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.02 |
Juraj J |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.03 |
Giuliano F |
City of Perth |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.05 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.07 |
Finn V |
All Saints' |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.20 |
Hamish R |
City of Perth |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
56.38 |
Macsen F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
56.58 |
Jed B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
56.86 |
Chad H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.06 |
Ethan B |
Busselton |
16 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.14 |
Jacob D |
All Saints' |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.49 |
Kye O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
58.80 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
16 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
59.89 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
423 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.25 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
715 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.10 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.44 |
Joshua S |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.36 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.26 |
Joshua S |
Rockingham |
17 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.31 |
Sergey L |
All Saints' |
17 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
54.39 |
Kieran C |
Breakers WA |
17 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
54.46 |
Daniel R |
Broome Barracudas |
17 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.48 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
17 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.73 |
Benjamin W |
South Shore |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
55.17 |
James P |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
55.48 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
55.87 |
Owen B |
Breakers WA |
17 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
55.94 |
Connor L |
Breakers WA |
17 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.08 |
Andrew N |
Riverton Aquanauts |
17 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
56.25 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
56.34 |
Joshua M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
56.99 |
Isaac H |
South Shore |
17 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.09 |
Charlie H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
17 |
488 |
Splits |
|