Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.62 |
Bao Q |
Surrey Park |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.28 |
Nathan B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.13 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.34 |
John G |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.39 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.61 |
Edward B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.97 |
Alex G |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.99 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.59 |
Scott R |
Sea Eagles Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.65 |
Sam C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.92 |
Bao Q |
Surrey Park |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.91 |
Nathan B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.95 |
John G |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.43 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:16.95 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.25 |
Scott R |
Sea Eagles Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.59 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.83 |
Edward B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.22 |
Chad K |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:18.61 |
Alex G |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.80 |
Sam C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.80 |
John O |
Atlantis Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:19.18 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.79 |
John E |
Republic of South Africa |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.91 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.10 |
Matthew M |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.15 |
Jack L |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:20.40 |
TIMOTHY S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:20.48 |
Ian S |
Unattached NSW |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:20.68 |
Ciaran M |
Breakers |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:20.73 |
Calum T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:21.79 |
Simon B |
Telopea |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.82 |
Kendall R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.85 |
Lachlan S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.85 |
David B |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:22.30 |
Nic M |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.31 |
Ian M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:23.19 |
Kane R |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:23.67 |
Daniel C |
Bayside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:23.73 |
Phillip B |
Lane Cove |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:24.19 |
Nathanael R |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:24.49 |
Rhys A |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:24.54 |
Sam S |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:24.86 |
Chris M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:26.10 |
Dean L |
TSA Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:27.06 |
Pomare H |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:27.69 |
Cameron T |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:27.94 |
Luke B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:28.80 |
Matthew B |
Atlantis Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:30.60 |
Starn S |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|