Girl's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.21 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
14 |
735 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:05.28 |
Anais J |
Nunawading |
14 |
733 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.97 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
14 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.51 |
Sienna S |
Bayside |
14 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.67 |
Emilia S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.09 |
Natasha L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.72 |
Zoe C |
Swimming Auckland |
14 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.15 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.26 |
Holly N |
Cheltenham |
14 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.90 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
614 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.49 |
Anais J |
Nunawading |
14 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:09.04 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
14 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.46 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
14 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.59 |
Sienna S |
Bayside |
14 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:11.20 |
Emilia S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.51 |
Zoe C |
Swimming Auckland |
14 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.88 |
Holly N |
Cheltenham |
14 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.95 |
Natasha L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.08 |
Eva A |
Swimming Auckland |
14 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.91 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.09 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.53 |
Molly C |
Traralgon |
14 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.38 |
Breahna B |
Surrey Park |
14 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.00 |
Grace M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.18 |
Isabella W |
Nunawading |
14 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:16.55 |
Joyceta G |
Nunawading |
14 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:16.72 |
Savanna B |
Swim Wairarapa |
14 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.73 |
Olivia S |
Howick Pakuranga |
14 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:17.31 |
Ella R |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:17.32 |
Janaye B |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:17.37 |
Maddy B |
Surrey Park |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:17.45 |
Rebecca L |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
14 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:18.09 |
Jess H |
Launceston Aquatic |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:18.21 |
Jordi V |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:18.43 |
Allison C |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:18.90 |
Jasmine I |
Launceston Aquatic |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:19.06 |
Tia H |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:19.14 |
Elke L |
Bayside |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:19.24 |
Erin H |
Wodonga Amateur |
14 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:19.32 |
Tara B |
Nunawading |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:19.64 |
Somaiya H |
G T Aquatics |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:19.99 |
Louanna D |
Bayside |
14 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:20.08 |
Chloe M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:20.52 |
Chloe M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:20.64 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
14 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:20.69 |
Lily N |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:21.15 |
Zoe D |
Traralgon |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:21.24 |
Danielle C |
Howick Pakuranga |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:21.36 |
Maddison B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:21.50 |
Peta C |
Central City Swimming |
14 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:21.64 |
Abbey H |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:21.79 |
Sofia P |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:21.84 |
Shani Z |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:21.87 |
Ella D |
Bendigo East |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:21.89 |
Eloise W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:22.21 |
Charlotte F |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:22.26 |
Ashley S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:22.44 |
Natasha E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:22.72 |
Isabella R |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:22.84 |
Darcy S |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:23.26 |
Cam Vy P |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:24.39 |
Alyssa L |
Nunawading |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:24.57 |
Bianca B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:24.62 |
Aria L |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:24.66 |
Lucy R |
Bayside |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:24.68 |
Bridie M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:24.69 |
Isabelle C |
Nunawading |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:24.72 |
Blake (Charlie) M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:25.09 |
Annabelle E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:25.56 |
Tyler C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:26.69 |
Joanna J |
PLC Aquatic |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|