Girl's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.96 |
Melissa C |
Swimming Auckland |
14 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.96 |
Su L |
Gyeonggido Swimming Federation |
14 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.56 |
Chloe M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.12 |
Emma R |
EC Waves |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.64 |
Alanah I |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.04 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.89 |
Isabella W |
Nunawading |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.31 |
Eliza W |
Traralgon |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.33 |
Blake (Charlie) M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.61 |
Trinity O |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.81 |
Melissa C |
Swimming Auckland |
14 |
656 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.60 |
Su L |
Gyeonggido Swimming Federation |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.14 |
Chloe M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.23 |
Olivia N |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
14 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.46 |
Alanah I |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.57 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.67 |
Poppy M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.32 |
Emma R |
EC Waves |
14 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.70 |
Isabella W |
Nunawading |
14 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.88 |
Trinity O |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:20.37 |
Blake (Charlie) M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:20.40 |
Eliza W |
Traralgon |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:20.45 |
Grace H |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:21.33 |
Chloe M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.52 |
Andrea C |
Nunawading |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:21.86 |
Elke L |
Bayside |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:22.26 |
Sofia P |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:23.06 |
Keeley K |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:23.23 |
Veda H |
Bendigo East |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:23.40 |
Tyler C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.84 |
Zoe D |
Traralgon |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:24.06 |
Maddie H |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:24.12 |
Bridie M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:24.28 |
Hannah S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:24.43 |
Sophia M |
HC Swim Club |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:24.58 |
Molly C |
Traralgon |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:25.09 |
Ciara M |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:25.46 |
Jocelyn C |
Ruyton |
14 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:25.63 |
Darcy S |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:25.89 |
Elinor M |
G T Aquatics |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:25.95 |
Jess H |
Launceston Aquatic |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:30.10 |
Bianca B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|