Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.65 |
Mitchell D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
583 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.82 |
Bundi D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
19 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.76 |
Jackson G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
551 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.35 |
Matthew S |
Breakers WA |
16 |
510 |
35 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.45 |
Andrew W |
Western Sprint |
15 |
484 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.57 |
Ryan E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
459 |
28 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.50 |
Lachlan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
440 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.95 |
Ciaran H |
Mandurah |
16 |
431 |
28 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.22 |
Mitchell W |
West Coast |
14 |
426 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.52 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
420 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.65 |
Thomas P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
418 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.22 |
Matthew H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
407 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.88 |
Marco K |
Arena |
16 |
395 |
23 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.40 |
Jack A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
386 |
28 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.42 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
370 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.43 |
Callum L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
369 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.76 |
Ryan W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
349 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.05 |
Nicholas C |
Western Sprint |
16 |
345 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.82 |
Gerred M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
320 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:17.80 |
Kenny B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
263 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:18.25 |
Jake V |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
258 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:18.30 |
William L |
West Coast |
12 |
258 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:20.10 |
Jamie H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
241 |
22 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.32 |
Callum L |
City of Perth |
12 |
239 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:21.10 |
Harley O |
Western Sprint |
11 |
232 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:24.99 |
Nicholas E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
201 |
15 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:27.63 |
Brodie L |
Arena |
10 |
184 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:28.32 |
Stefan P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
179 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:29.38 |
Cooper J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
173 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:29.69 |
Lachlan A |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
171 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:30.22 |
Calum G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
168 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:31.75 |
Taite E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
160 |
5 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:34.18 |
Callum S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
148 |
2 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:35.02 |
Finlay P |
West Coast |
10 |
144 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:35.38 |
Jack W |
Arena |
10 |
143 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:56.81 |
Oakley P |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
78 |
|
Splits |
|