Women's 13 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.84 |
Kate H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.59 |
Neeve F |
St Hilda's |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.72 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.56 |
Inez M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.61 |
Sahmara K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.73 |
Taylor M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.77 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.37 |
Amelia N |
Kwinana |
16 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.69 |
Ayeesha K |
Breakers WA |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.84 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.56 |
Alecia P |
St Hilda's |
16 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.75 |
Aroha T |
Mandurah |
15 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.92 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.92 |
Liberty S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.65 |
Jessica L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.58 |
Lacey H |
Rockingham |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.60 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.97 |
Hannah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
20 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.66 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
15 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.72 |
Jennilee V |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.02 |
Macie B |
City of Perth |
21 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.25 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:14.57 |
Jacinta H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:14.74 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.09 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
15 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:15.31 |
Charlotte B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:15.97 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
15 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:16.21 |
Jessica P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:18.37 |
Keeley S |
Kwinana |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:18.66 |
Darcey M |
Unattached WA |
13 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:19.34 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
15 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:20.23 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:22.01 |
Madeline O |
South Shore |
14 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:22.47 |
Madison H |
Rockingham |
14 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:23.07 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:24.98 |
Abbey B |
City of Perth |
13 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.42 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
13 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:29.33 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
13 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:31.91 |
Jada B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
210 |
Splits |
|