Girl's 14 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
9:44.20 |
Neive T |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
9:44.70 |
Cassidy M |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
9:49.20 |
Madelyn B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
9:49.80 |
Tana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
10:04.50 |
Shae R |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
10:12.70 |
Nevaeh M |
Kwinana |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
10:12.80 |
Maya B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
10:20.40 |
Lily J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
10:32.60 |
Lucy S |
South Shore |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
10:42.70 |
Sonia G |
Kwinana |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
10:45.60 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
10:45.70 |
Mackenzie M |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
10:53.20 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
11:04.20 |
Elena D |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
11:05.90 |
Lila T |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
11:08.10 |
Zoe V |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
11:44.80 |
Jess L |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
11:47.00 |
Ruby-Rose G |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
11:52.30 |
Mabel W |
South Shore |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
11:53.70 |
Lily L |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
12:03.20 |
Elise M |
Exmouth Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
12:07.00 |
Sarah R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
12:15.50 |
Addisyn S |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
12:16.90 |
Megan J |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
12:24.30 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
12:25.20 |
Audrey H |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
12:28.80 |
Gemma O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
12:31.30 |
Ruby K |
Kwinana |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
12:43.40 |
Ava R |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
12:58.50 |
Charlotte G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
12:58.80 |
Amelia D |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
13:06.60 |
Elizabeth M |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
13:51.60 |
Rylee H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
14:40.80 |
Kate P |
Open Water |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
14:51.00 |
Edwina W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
17:02.90 |
Clare P |
Open Water |
10 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 17 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
12:35.90 |
Georgina K |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:55.50 |
Lily Mae M |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:05.20 |
Bethany L |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:24.60 |
Amanda S |
Open Water |
20 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
12:10.60 |
Jaye W |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12:11.30 |
Jonel B |
Mandurah |
46 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
13:04.30 |
Kelsey D |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
13:10.80 |
Donella B |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
13:12.10 |
Robyn C |
Indian Ocean |
50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
13:20.80 |
Tarn A |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|