Girl's 14 years and under 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:34.70 |
Lucia A |
Kwinana |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:32.50 |
Jasmine M |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
17:36.30 |
Mija N |
Riverside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
17:40.60 |
Isabella A |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17:43.70 |
Sienna C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
18:06.80 |
Niamh D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
18:07.50 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
19:04.70 |
Lily J |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
19:10.50 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
21:11.90 |
Indigo S |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
21:12.10 |
Lucy C |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
21:40.50 |
Brinya W |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
21:43.30 |
Sophie H |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
21:58.90 |
Megan M |
WestSwim Craigie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23:02.20 |
Jess L |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27:29.50 |
Megan J |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 17 years 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:15.10 |
Kirra R |
Kwinana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16:38.10 |
Emily R |
All Saints' |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:49.00 |
Hannah W |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:33.00 |
Emma W |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
19:40.60 |
Sienna L |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
19:50.80 |
Kylie S |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23:56.80 |
Rebecca H |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23:58.30 |
Melanie C |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24:10.40 |
Jessica B |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24:41.20 |
Rachel H |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24:42.30 |
Amy F |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27:14.40 |
Ilena O |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33:08.70 |
Bethany L |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:19.70 |
Natalie S |
Scarborough Beach |
40 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21:53.40 |
Donella B |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24:51.50 |
Kristen O |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24:51.70 |
Emma B |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:33.10 |
Sandra P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:31.40 |
Paula M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28:43.50 |
Jacqui W |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|