Boy's 12 to 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.83 |
Kevin Z |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.21 |
Kemp W |
Hamilton |
12 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.76 |
Mason K |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.67 |
Daniel K |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.72 |
Palepua A |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.08 |
Andre C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.73 |
Aaron M |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.81 |
Ethan S |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:19.79 |
Braith S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.93 |
Asa B |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.43 |
Kevin Z |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.56 |
Kemp W |
Hamilton |
12 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.39 |
Palepua A |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.51 |
Mason K |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.35 |
Andre C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.81 |
Daniel K |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.86 |
Ethan S |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.27 |
Aaron M |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.16 |
Braith S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.59 |
Beau N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:21.69 |
Asa B |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.20 |
Benjamin J |
Whakatane |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:24.14 |
Ben H |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:24.67 |
Caign B |
Whakatane |
12 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:26.01 |
Kaden C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:26.52 |
George W |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.31 |
Mahuta G |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.25 |
Shima F |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:28.34 |
Yoichi C |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.35 |
Nick R |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:31.24 |
Hugo M |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
13 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:33.43 |
Charlie S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
12 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:34.47 |
Liam G |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:38.25 |
Alex W |
Whakatane |
13 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:39.87 |
Nathan H |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:40.59 |
Timothy G |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:41.10 |
Edward W |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:42.73 |
Ryan T |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:45.23 |
Sam C |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
13 |
217 |
Splits |
|