Women's 13 years and over 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.04 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
793 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.82 |
Vanessa O |
Phoenix Aquatics |
20 |
727 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.63 |
Zyleika P |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
700 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.90 |
Hannah B |
Wharenui Swim Team |
20 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.48 |
Kaylee J |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.10 |
Jessica S |
Neptune |
18 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.63 |
Amie P |
Orca Swimming Club |
16 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.78 |
Sarah W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
606 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.31 |
Sasha R |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
18 |
592 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.51 |
Caitlin J |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
17 |
587 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.01 |
Alina W |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
13 |
574 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.05 |
Savanna B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
573 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.06 |
Izzy S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
15 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.18 |
Sarah M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
18 |
569 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.32 |
Talitha M |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:08.57 |
Ella D |
Capital Swim Club |
14 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:08.79 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
14 |
554 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:08.83 |
Chloe N |
Selwyn |
15 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:08.87 |
Elisia W |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
552 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:09.03 |
Jade H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:09.34 |
Isabella T |
Tasman |
16 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:10.04 |
Lucy A |
Porirua City Aquatics |
14 |
525 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:10.16 |
Sara J |
Queenstown |
14 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:10.27 |
Zoe W |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.37 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
781 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.31 |
Vanessa O |
Phoenix Aquatics |
20 |
745 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.40 |
Zyleika P |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
676 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.56 |
Hannah B |
Wharenui Swim Team |
20 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.69 |
Kaylee J |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
667 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.02 |
Jessica S |
Neptune |
18 |
627 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.46 |
Sasha R |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
18 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.53 |
Sarah W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.12 |
Amy T |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.32 |
Caitlin J |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
17 |
591 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.52 |
Izzy S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
15 |
586 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.56 |
Savanna B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
585 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.56 |
Amie P |
Orca Swimming Club |
16 |
585 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.57 |
Talitha M |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
584 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.71 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
14 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.85 |
Isabella T |
Tasman |
16 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:08.00 |
Jade H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
573 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:08.20 |
Alina W |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
13 |
569 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:08.35 |
Cassandra T |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:08.45 |
Sarah M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
18 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.69 |
Chloe N |
Selwyn |
15 |
557 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.71 |
Ella D |
Capital Swim Club |
14 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.79 |
Lucy A |
Porirua City Aquatics |
14 |
554 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.05 |
Sarah O |
Pirates Swim Team |
22 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.05 |
Zoe W |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:09.34 |
Lily C |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:09.60 |
Evie S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
535 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:09.88 |
Elisia W |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:09.92 |
Sara J |
Queenstown |
14 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:10.00 |
Lily P |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
15 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:10.07 |
Samantha H |
Tasman |
15 |
525 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:10.10 |
Milana T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
524 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:10.10 |
Noemie S |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
524 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:10.16 |
Becki S |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
15 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:10.23 |
Maia A |
Raumati Swimming Club |
16 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.38 |
Hannah M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
17 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:10.47 |
Florence N |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:10.55 |
Pippa M |
Hamilton |
13 |
514 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:10.61 |
Arabella S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
513 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:10.88 |
Tara S |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
14 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:10.95 |
Ashleigh L |
Whakatane |
14 |
505 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:11.11 |
Cate B |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
16 |
502 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:11.65 |
Danele B |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
490 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:11.79 |
Annelyse C |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
16 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:12.36 |
Jorja D |
Capital Swim Club |
15 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:12.76 |
Brooke S |
Tasman |
13 |
468 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:12.86 |
Bianca Y |
Tawa Swimming Club |
13 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:12.98 |
Jacqueline J |
Phoenix Aquatics |
15 |
464 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:21.63 |
Gaby S |
Wharenui Swim Team |
14 |
332 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:23.12 |
Nikita H |
Hamilton |
21 |
314 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:27.02 |
Lili-Fox M |
Wharenui Swim Team |
15 |
273 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:42.77 |
Katie S |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
25 |
166 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:59.40 |
Melissa D |
Hamilton |
33 |
106 |
|
Splits |
|