Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.57 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.66 |
Logan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.29 |
Mayan B |
Kew |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.95 |
Austin D |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.83 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.31 |
Daniel C |
CA Tritons |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.23 |
Nathan C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.87 |
Tj H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.99 |
Ahmed E |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.71 |
Ashton R |
Bayside |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.45 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.77 |
Logan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.15 |
Mayan B |
Kew |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.95 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
14 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.29 |
Austin D |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.43 |
Daniel C |
CA Tritons |
14 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.95 |
Nathan C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.14 |
Tj H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.44 |
Ashton R |
Bayside |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.72 |
Ahmed E |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.85 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.36 |
Ruan R |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.42 |
Rohan W |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.61 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.81 |
Arki V |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.88 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.24 |
Liam M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.59 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
14 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.73 |
Tiger W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.76 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.43 |
Ashton T |
Kangaroo Flat |
14 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.45 |
Luke N |
Nunawading |
14 |
378 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:08.62 |
Delandt P |
EC Waves |
14 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.87 |
Jack W |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.34 |
Patrik D |
Surrey Park |
14 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:09.37 |
Lachlan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:09.62 |
Lachlan P |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
359 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:09.82 |
Jacob L |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:10.10 |
Noah H |
Nunawading |
14 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:10.70 |
Junsen S |
Surrey Park |
14 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:11.63 |
Sam S |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
330 |
Splits |
|