Girl's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.10 |
Sophie C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
211 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.75 |
Kaydee V |
Highlanders |
11 |
363 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:28.02 |
Jorja D |
Highlanders |
11 |
250 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.08 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
403 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.09 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
387 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.32 |
Natalie T |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
329 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:24.35 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
284 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:25.18 |
Camilla S |
Claremont Aquatic |
12 |
276 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:28.47 |
Bridget W |
All Saints' |
12 |
246 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:30.22 |
Kaylie B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
232 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.65 |
Annabelle F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
527 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.51 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.57 |
Teagan F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
395 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.73 |
Jemma T |
Mandurah |
13 |
378 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.52 |
Meg B |
Arena |
13 |
168 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:50.54 |
Hana I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
126 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.70 |
Natalie V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.80 |
Lian B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
524 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.69 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.71 |
Sylvia C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
444 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.11 |
Aurelia L |
Riverside |
14 |
332 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.36 |
Jemma A |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.06 |
Helena T |
Breakers WA |
15 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.88 |
Jada B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
335 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:28.88 |
Jordan B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
243 |
367 |
Splits |
|