Mixed 8 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.61 |
Aidan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
325 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.24 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.34 |
Bailey B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.70 |
Zachary L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
272 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.57 |
Charlotte L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.16 |
Madelyn A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.80 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.68 |
Tegan B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
314 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.86 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
310 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.54 |
Ariah B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
11. |
41.62 |
Madeleine R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
12. |
42.20 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
261 |
|
|
|
13. |
42.61 |
Fife T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
14. |
42.99 |
Leni T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.01 |
Oliver R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
169 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.11 |
Laura C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
17. |
43.17 |
Sophie S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
244 |
|
|
|
18. |
44.63 |
Nick S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
19. |
48.27 |
Kira H |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
174 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.76 |
April Y |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
21. |
48.82 |
Alec B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
22. |
48.93 |
Maddison H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
23. |
49.06 |
Fleur C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
24. |
49.90 |
Charlotte G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
25. |
51.71 |
Molly S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
26. |
52.77 |
Yuna S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
27. |
53.73 |
Sadie C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
28. |
53.78 |
Havana D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
29. |
54.16 |
Rafferty M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
84 |
|
|
|
30. |
54.56 |
Jase G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
83 |
|
|
|
31. |
55.39 |
Coby L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
32. |
58.43 |
Marcus B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
67 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:03.26 |
Sabina L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
77 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:05.15 |
Nicholas G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
48 |
|
|