Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.53 |
Cael M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.02 |
Theo P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.93 |
Jude A |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
153 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:24.33 |
Olivier B |
St Hilda's |
10 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:27.52 |
Max M |
Australind |
10 |
135 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:31.11 |
Jayden H |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:32.66 |
Tobi P |
Arena |
10 |
114 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:35.83 |
Sebastiano P |
City of Perth |
10 |
103 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:42.21 |
Xavier L |
South Shore |
10 |
85 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.90 |
Isaac I |
City of Perth |
11 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.57 |
Eamon T |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:21.59 |
Ethan P |
City of Perth |
11 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:21.86 |
Drake B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:28.79 |
Olaf J |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
129 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:39.25 |
Max B |
Arena |
11 |
92 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.91 |
Ali A |
Riverton |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.59 |
Ashton P |
All Saints' |
12 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.80 |
Charles W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.21 |
Yanson S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.27 |
Oliver R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.96 |
Arash N |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.93 |
Jacob L |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:20.00 |
Aiden O |
South Shore |
12 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.72 |
George L |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:21.07 |
Brent L |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:22.16 |
Seb S |
Arena |
12 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:25.58 |
Stefan V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
144 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.26 |
Morrie G |
South Shore |
9 |
123 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:33.48 |
Sora I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
111 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:36.57 |
Frankie D |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
100 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.55 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
10 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:23.83 |
Sophie H |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.92 |
Aimee O |
South Shore |
10 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:35.46 |
Haddie C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:36.37 |
Abbey M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
141 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.59 |
Abigail D |
Riverton |
10 |
140 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.01 |
Yasna V |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
134 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:41.23 |
Layla T |
Arena |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:44.64 |
Bailee B |
Arena |
10 |
110 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:44.74 |
Isla M |
Arena |
10 |
110 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.71 |
Zara Mariyle C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.77 |
Cassie J |
Arena |
11 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.08 |
Aoife R |
City of Perth |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.26 |
Amelia L |
Arena |
11 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.76 |
Kate R |
City of Perth |
11 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.72 |
Ava H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.36 |
Jasmine G |
South Shore |
11 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.62 |
Sophia M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.66 |
Bethany J |
All Saints' |
11 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.14 |
Lucy H |
City of Perth |
11 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:20.40 |
Abigail B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:21.50 |
Angelica B |
City of Perth |
11 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.62 |
Ruby R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:22.99 |
Amelie G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.33 |
Maya C |
St Hilda's |
11 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:23.63 |
Jessica M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:24.69 |
Stella H |
Arena |
11 |
208 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:24.84 |
Tarissa A |
Arena |
11 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:28.57 |
Valentina D |
St Hilda's |
11 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:28.88 |
Katherine B |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
180 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:29.16 |
Lily M |
Arena |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:31.66 |
Tia P |
Arena |
11 |
164 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.40 |
Ella O |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.21 |
Jemma H |
Arena |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.46 |
Scarlett T |
Arena |
12 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.11 |
Alex L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.07 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
12 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:19.01 |
Scarlett Y |
Riverton |
12 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:24.65 |
Ruby L |
Arena |
12 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:30.15 |
Mienna C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
173 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.86 |
Isla T |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.04 |
Alyssa G |
South Shore |
9 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.61 |
Stella-Maria S |
South Shore |
9 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:29.67 |
Zaylee S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:34.23 |
Madelyn W |
Arena |
9 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:37.50 |
Holly S |
Arena |
9 |
136 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:39.52 |
Sophie L |
Arena |
9 |
128 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:40.49 |
Heidi H |
City of Perth |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:46.65 |
Isabel S |
Arena |
9 |
104 |
Splits |
|