Boy's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.51 |
Theo P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:36.40 |
Arekah P |
Rockingham |
10 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.50 |
Ted T |
St Hilda's |
10 |
136 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.62 |
Alexander V |
Mandurah |
10 |
112 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:56.60 |
Lucas S |
Albany |
10 |
106 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:57.45 |
Ethan M |
Kwinana |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:00.96 |
Abhinav A |
Kwinana |
10 |
95 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.39 |
Max S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
88 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.96 |
Thomas A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
111 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.79 |
Eli H |
South Shore |
12 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:37.55 |
George L |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:51.09 |
Rhys M |
Arena |
12 |
123 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.76 |
Marcus V |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.68 |
Leo H |
South Shore |
13 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:24.91 |
Rhys M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.47 |
Brian H |
Riverton |
13 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:27.77 |
Oliver B |
South Shore |
13 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:28.91 |
Thomas B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:29.29 |
Ben O |
Arena |
13 |
238 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.36 |
Alexander S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:17.83 |
Ethan H |
South Shore |
14 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.80 |
Xander B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:34.18 |
Riley M |
Arena |
14 |
202 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.50 |
Samson C |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
324 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.83 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
127 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.44 |
Nicholas G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
66 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.77 |
Robert S |
Pinjarra |
16 |
309 |
Splits |
|