Girl's 13 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:23.06 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:28.39 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:32.39 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:32.84 |
Kayla B |
Highlanders |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:01.58 |
Natalie V |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:04.95 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:18.05 |
Daisy K |
Riverton |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:24.97 |
Teagan F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:25.04 |
Madison S |
Busselton |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:27.47 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:33.42 |
Rhiannon D |
City of Perth |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:39.52 |
Amelie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:56.77 |
Isabelle M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
382 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:10.31 |
Jemma A |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:18.83 |
Helena T |
Breakers WA |
15 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:28.01 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:38.81 |
Mia G |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:39.71 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:42.89 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:21.68 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:22.48 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:31.61 |
Taleisha H |
South Shore |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:32.36 |
Kate W |
South Shore |
16 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:34.31 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
464 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:08.44 |
Talia W |
St Hilda's |
17 |
591 |
Splits |
|
Women's 19 years and over 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:18.38 |
Camille T |
Scarborough Beach |
19 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:37.14 |
Hayley C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
20 |
453 |
Splits |
|