Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.06 |
Max H |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.67 |
Jonathan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.10 |
Mitchell D |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.18 |
Louis C |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.62 |
Alessandro V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.16 |
Xander Z |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.22 |
Oliver K |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.88 |
Xavier W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.15 |
Samuel L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
14 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.48 |
Luke G |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
378 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.85 |
Max H |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.34 |
Jonathan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.60 |
Mitchell D |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.84 |
Xander Z |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.93 |
Louis C |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.44 |
Oliver K |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.69 |
Alessandro V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.83 |
Eric H |
Nunawading |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.40 |
Xavier W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.48 |
Luke G |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.85 |
Samuel L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.98 |
Zac K |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.08 |
Shawn L |
Artemis Aquatics |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.18 |
Cooper G |
Bayside |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.61 |
Yuan L |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.23 |
William L |
Surrey Park |
14 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.17 |
Oliver M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.38 |
Xavier A |
Nunawading |
14 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:17.68 |
Jack M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:18.46 |
Riley L |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.23 |
Daniel P |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.23 |
Tom U |
Horsham Sharks |
14 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:22.65 |
Chengxiang J |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
14 |
300 |
Splits |
|