Boy's 11 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
13.84 |
Fai Vula M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
14.65 |
Bailey O |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
14.84 |
Raphael S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
14.86 |
William S |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
15.30 |
Rex M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
15.43 |
Shea F |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
15.69 |
Hugo C |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
15.87 |
Noah E |
Cooroy Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
15.88 |
Owen S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
15.89 |
Mason T |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
15.92 |
Ollie L |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
16.20 |
Timothy P |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
16.20 |
Charlie H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
17.07 |
Aidan F |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
17.72 |
Euan L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
17.81 |
Hudson Z |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
12.92 |
Blake T |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
13.58 |
Indigo E |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
13.79 |
Joshua C |
Caboolture Central SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
14.04 |
Zane P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
14.21 |
Blake S |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
14.31 |
Tomas M |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
14.46 |
Eli W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
14.59 |
Jake B |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
14.95 |
Caleb P |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
15.17 |
Koby I |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
15.58 |
Lachlan H |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
15.60 |
Matty R |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
15.67 |
Mitchell L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
16.17 |
Angus C |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
16.41 |
Max S |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
12.71 |
Connor M |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12.74 |
Luca M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
12.87 |
Ben G |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
13.04 |
Gabriel P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
13.52 |
Robert A |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
14.31 |
Kai T |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
14.44 |
Joel S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
14.59 |
Stefan d |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
15.41 |
Archie S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
11.99 |
Luca W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12.29 |
Harrison S |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
12.54 |
Jake H |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
12.81 |
David W |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
12.97 |
Cohen S |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
13.27 |
Dyshart M |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
13.39 |
Hayden M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
13.57 |
Brandon C |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
13.58 |
Zachary H |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
13.70 |
Dylan G |
Flinders Phoenix |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
13.73 |
Wesley K |
Nambour |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
14.21 |
Hamish P |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
14.94 |
William H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
11.70 |
Alex R |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12.94 |
Matthew G |
Nambour |
15 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
12.23 |
Tomas W |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12.74 |
Oliver W |
Hervey Bay |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
13.26 |
Finn M |
Hervey Bay |
16 |
|
|
|
Men's 17 years and over 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10.94 |
Andrew C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
11.39 |
Zaniel C |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
11.44 |
Justin G |
Gympie Gold Fins |
34 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
11.81 |
Zac N |
Nambour |
21 |
|
|
|