Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.82 |
Jay P |
Australind |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:35.15 |
Raphael D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:35.95 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:37.68 |
Jackson C |
Rockingham |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:40.45 |
Ashton S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:42.10 |
Noah B |
Rockingham |
12 |
172 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:48.06 |
Riayn P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:48.50 |
Owen G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
144 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:50.04 |
Will D |
Busselton |
12 |
138 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:53.88 |
Luke G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
124 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:54.97 |
Cam B |
Albany |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:56.93 |
Ethan M |
Kwinana |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:57.66 |
Thomas A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
112 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.13 |
Leonardo T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:20.45 |
Marcus V |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.49 |
Xander B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
327 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:26.30 |
Sebastian Xavier Jun Hao K |
Rockingham |
14 |
286 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:26.48 |
Thomas B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:28.40 |
Kaiyo T |
Kwinana |
13 |
266 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.13 |
Tyson J |
Arena |
14 |
251 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:30.70 |
Max A |
Rockingham |
13 |
246 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:33.68 |
Keith-Raven B |
Kwinana |
13 |
223 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:35.93 |
Levi F |
Busselton |
13 |
208 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:40.77 |
Rion P |
Kwinana |
13 |
179 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:10.31 |
Blake M |
Busselton |
13 |
83 |
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:36.05 |
Arekah P |
Rockingham |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:41.48 |
Raleigh Kurt M |
Kwinana |
9 |
176 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:46.67 |
Brax S |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:51.44 |
Billy P |
Manjimup Marlins |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:54.95 |
Alexander V |
Mandurah |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:55.92 |
Lucas S |
Albany |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:58.05 |
Jack G |
Albany |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:02.68 |
Abhinav A |
Kwinana |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:04.78 |
Noah K |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:05.18 |
Lazar N |
Kwinana |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:05.69 |
Marcus B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
92 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:12.46 |
Alex B |
Busselton |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:13.09 |
Gabriel R |
Busselton |
10 |
78 |
|
|
Men's 15 to 16 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.65 |
Kian R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
442 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:30.93 |
Kyle G |
Arena |
16 |
244 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:33.23 |
Clyde Lemuel Jovan F |
Albany |
15 |
227 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:33.30 |
Kai L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
226 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:35.91 |
Archie O |
Busselton |
15 |
208 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:49.41 |
Mitchell L |
Albany |
15 |
140 |
|
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.74 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
21 |
423 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.94 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
17 |
311 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.44 |
Jack L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
28 |
305 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:26.56 |
Robert S |
Pinjarra |
17 |
283 |
|
|