Women's 13 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.63 |
Rebekah M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
599 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.90 |
BRIGITTE F |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
573 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.19 |
GRACE H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
570 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.67 |
Leah A |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
532 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:35.87 |
Isabella M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
530 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.39 |
KIERA E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
515 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.36 |
HOLLY M |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
496 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.02 |
IMOGEN S |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
490 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:40.31 |
JESSICA D |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
487 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:41.13 |
Emma G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
480 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:41.42 |
JESSICA H |
Woden Valley |
17 |
477 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:42.48 |
Caitlan O |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
17 |
468 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:42.72 |
MILLIE D |
Woden Valley |
15 |
466 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:45.25 |
TARNI M |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
445 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:46.27 |
KEELY O |
Woden Valley |
14 |
437 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.59 |
Amanda F |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
15 |
434 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:46.87 |
Aisha C |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
432 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:48.44 |
Nadine L |
Woden Valley |
13 |
420 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:49.25 |
ASHLEIGH J |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
414 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:52.34 |
Chloe I |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
392 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:55.00 |
Lauren D |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
13 |
375 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:55.16 |
Madeleine F |
Woden Valley |
15 |
374 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:55.74 |
Jessica A |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
370 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:55.96 |
Abbey M |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
18 |
368 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:56.41 |
Eliza T |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
366 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:56.43 |
Maddie Q |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
366 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:01.68 |
Emily G |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
13 |
335 |
15 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:02.57 |
BROOKE L |
Mount Pritchard |
14 |
330 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:03.27 |
Mia B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
326 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:04.96 |
Sophie C |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
317 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:05.11 |
ANNIKA S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
316 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:05.68 |
Josephine V |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
13 |
314 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:08.72 |
Jade C |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
15 |
299 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:13.74 |
Gabrielle T |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
13 |
276 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:19.50 |
Claudia S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
253 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:23.11 |
Rakiya T |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
13 |
240 |
|
Splits |
|