Women's 15 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.16 |
Leah B |
Hunter Swimming Club |
18 |
734 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.76 |
Meg B |
Hunter Swimming Club |
15 |
713 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.95 |
BRIGITTE F |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
706 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.38 |
Alexis M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
660 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.90 |
Elise P |
Hunter Swimming Club |
15 |
645 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.90 |
GRACE R |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
16 |
645 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.59 |
Zoe E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
18 |
624 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.84 |
Elyssia G |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
617 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.14 |
Emma M |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
609 |
42 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.20 |
Lucy T |
NU Swim |
15 |
607 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.28 |
BETHANY C |
Woden Valley |
17 |
605 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.65 |
Carissa B |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
17 |
595 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.77 |
Mariah J |
Twin Towns Services |
18 |
592 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.16 |
HANNAH T |
NU Swim |
17 |
582 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.45 |
Natasha K |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
574 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.71 |
JESSICA C |
Hunter Swimming Club |
17 |
568 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:08.28 |
COURTNEY M |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
553 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.28 |
Jessica S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
530 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:09.32 |
Elizabeth S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
529 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:09.50 |
Cassandra V |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
17 |
525 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:09.78 |
Jesse-Clare B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
16 |
519 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:09.83 |
Lauren S |
Glenbrook |
18 |
517 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.94 |
Luci F |
Orana Aquatic |
15 |
515 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:10.11 |
KEELEY B |
NU Swim |
16 |
511 |
36 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:10.51 |
Lily J |
NU Swim |
15 |
503 |
36 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:10.87 |
REBECCA S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
495 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:11.55 |
PAULA R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
481 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.83 |
MELISSA H |
Sawtell Swim Club |
17 |
475 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.39 |
Keelin G |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
464 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.54 |
Jacqueline B |
Hunter Swimming Club |
15 |
462 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:12.69 |
Suzannah L |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
16 |
459 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:13.02 |
Kelby P |
Pambula Community SC |
17 |
453 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:13.04 |
Ela H |
Twin Towns Services |
15 |
452 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:13.18 |
ELIZA K |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
450 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:13.41 |
KIERA E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
445 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:13.81 |
KEIRA S |
Dapto |
15 |
438 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:14.10 |
Nicola D |
Deniliquin |
15 |
433 |
31 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:14.12 |
ELLE A |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
433 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:14.45 |
Molly N |
Jindabyne |
15 |
427 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:14.51 |
Caitlin D |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
15 |
426 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:14.70 |
Angie P |
Twin Towns Services |
17 |
423 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:14.87 |
TORI M |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
16 |
420 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:15.75 |
Leah J |
Twin Towns Services |
15 |
405 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:16.82 |
SHELBY A |
Jets Swim Club |
16 |
389 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:17.58 |
INDIA H |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
16 |
377 |
24 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:17.86 |
Eliza T |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
373 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:18.27 |
Grace D |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
26 |
367 |
|
Splits |
|